Dell Pro P P2726HWO

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2726H WOST
• EPREL: 2,508,105
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Pro P P2726HWO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro P 27 P2726H WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1 DELL-P2726HWO
Equipped for seamless productivity. this 27-inch FHD monitor (without stand) offers extensive connectivity. high refresh rate and TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro P 27 P2726H WOST 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD 8 ms Black 455180
Equipped for seamless productivity this 27-inch FHD monitor (without stand) offers extensive connectivity high refresh rate and TV-certified 4-star eye comfort.
prodImage
£157.79
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches) DELL-P2726HWO>>DELL
Manufacturer number: DELL-P2726HWO EAN: 5397321029502
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro P 27 P2726H WOST 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz No Stand Monitor DELL-P2726HWO
27-Inch Full HD IPS DisplayThe Dell Pro P2726H WOST features a 27-inch Full HD (1920 × 1080) IPS panel that delivers sharp visuals accurate colors and wide 178° viewing angles. The large screen provides ample workspace for productivity making it ideal for office tasks multitasking content creation and everyday business applications . Smooth 120Hz Refresh RateWith a 120Hz refresh rate this monitor offers noticeably smoother motion than standard 60Hz displays. Scrolling through documents navigating spreadsheets video playback and general desktop use feel more responsive enhancing both productivity and user comfort throughout the workday . Consistent IPS Color PerformanceIPS technology ensures vibrant color reproduction and consistent image quality from virtually any viewing angle. Whether collaborating with colleagues or working across multiple displays users can enjoy reliable color accuracy and uniform brightness across the screen . Designed for Professional WorkspacesThe Dell Pro P2726H is built for modern business environments with a slim-bezel design that maximizes screen space while creating a clean professional appearance. Its minimalist aesthetic makes it an excellent choice for single or multi-monitor office setups . Stand-Free ConfigurationThis WOST (Without Stand) version is supplied without a monitor stand making it ideal for organizations that use existing monitor arms VESA mounts or custom workstation installations. It offers greater flexibility for ergonomic and space-saving deployment . Comfortable Viewing ExperienceEngineered for extended daily use the monitor helps reduce eye strain with technologies that minimize blue light emissions and screen flicker. This promotes greater visual comfort during long working hours without compromising color quality . Versatile ConnectivityThe monitor provides a range of connectivity options for seamless integration with desktops laptops docking stations and other business devices. Its flexible input support makes it easy to connect across various professional work environments . Energy-Efficient and Business ReadyDesigned with efficiency in mind the Dell Pro P2726H combines dependable performance with energy-conscious operation. Its durable construction and business-focused features make it a reliable display solution for corporate offices educational institutions and professional users seeking long-term value..
prodImage
£164.97
£171.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)
Manufacturer number: DELL-P2726HWO EAN: 5397321029502
prodImage
£165.90
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro P2726H (Without Stand) 27-inch Professional Computer Monitor DELL-P2726HWO
Dell Pro P2726H (Without Stand) 27-inch Professional Computer Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£194.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:P2726H WOST
EPREL:2,508,105
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Dell Pro P P2726HWO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobile Pixels Glance
£134.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792HSU-B6
£134.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27E1N1300A
£133.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D (LS27DG300EUXEN)
£133.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T22i-30 (63B0MAT6EU)
£133.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC U27B3A
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Q27B3MA
£134.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG246H1A
£133.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
£126.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ GW2790TC
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro P P2726HWO
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.79
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel