Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2

Manufacturer: Mobile Pixels
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
from £186.12to £346.992 offersManufacturer: Mobile Pixels
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• MPN: 101-1011P02
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 7 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google s Duex Float 2 101-1011P02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.12
Shipping: Free
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 15.6 screen extension
prodImage
£346.99
£355.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Energy
MPN:101-1011P02
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:7 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mobile Pixels

Mobile Pixels Trio
£383.84
Mobile Pixels TrioCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Geminos X
£772.39
Mobile Pixels Geminos XCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Glance
£202.65
Mobile Pixels GlanceCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Trio Max 14.1"
£358.30
Mobile Pixels Trio Max 14.1"Compare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Duex Max
£179.93
Mobile Pixels Duex MaxCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Geminos
£426.98
Mobile Pixels GeminosCompare 1 Prices
Mobile Pixels Trio 3 Pro
£399.97
Mobile Pixels Trio 3 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic TD1630-3
£194.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hannspree HO105HTB
£194.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2223
£211.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2
£199.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
ViewSonic TD2423
£225.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£165.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim PMT-15
£174.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim PMT-14
£154.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hannspree HT225HPB
£189.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
prodImage
£186.12
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel