Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 (64A4MATXEU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T24-40(C25238FT0)
• EPREL: 2,195,670
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 (64A4MATXEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo T24-40 CI-NKPR-G1AZ
Perfect and smooth images: Thanks to the refresh rate that automatically adjusts to 120Hz, every movement on the screen is incredibly smooth. It is the ideal monitor for those looking for a restful, snap-free view throughout the workday. Bright, lifelike colors: IPS screen technology delivers vivid, natural colors from every angle. Whether you're watching photos, videos or complex documents, your image quality will always stay sharp and true to reality. Maximum comfort: These monitors have the highest certifications for visual well-being. They dramatically reduce blue light and flicker, allowing you to work for many hours without straining your vision or feeling tired. Tidy up with the USB Hub: The monitor acts as a real connection center for your peripherals. Thanks to the many built-in USB ports, you can connect mice, keyboards and flash drives directly to the screen, leaving your desk free of cables. Adjustable in any position: The advanced ergonomic base allows you to raise, tilt and even rotate the screen vertically. You will always find the perfect position for your back and neck, improving comfort while working.
prodImage
£129.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 Monitor 64A4MATXEU
ThinkVision T24-40 - 24 inch - Full HD IPS LED Monitor - 1920x1080 - Pivot / HAS / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64A4MATXEU Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 LED
Lenovo 64A4MATXEU Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£170.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo T24-40 23.8FHD IPS 120Hz HDMI, DP, USB
Lenovo T24-40 Monitor 23.8FHD IPS 120Hz HDMI, DP, USB Product Features: Certifications: ENERGY STAR Certified, TCO 10.0, TCO Edge 2.1, EPEAT...
prodImage
£261.51
£268.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:T24-40(C25238FT0)
EPREL:2,195,670
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 (64A4MATXEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VU249CFE-G
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC U27B3M
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2792QSU-B1
£137.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG259QMR5A
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC U27B3A
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VZ24EHF
£122.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VU249CFE-P
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QML5A
£128.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£129.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24-40 (64A4MATXEU)
cheaply-es
prodImage
£129.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£170.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.51
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel