HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 524pn (HSD-0177-W)
• EPREL: 2,000,332
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn 24" WUXGA IPS 100Hz Ratio Monitor |New|Sealed|UK Spx|Sale 9D9A7AA#ABB
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn 24" WUXGA IPS 100Hz Ratio Monitor |New|Sealed|UK Spx|Sale, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 524pn 9D9A7AA#ABB
Reimagine what work looks likeGet more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 24” WUXGA Monitor. Create the setup that works for the way you work. wherever you work. with refined visual clarity and adjustable comfort built into a sleek. modern design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
HP 524pn - Series 5 Pro - LED display - WUXGA - 24" ITL-9D9A7AA#ABB
HP 524pn - Series 5 Pro - LED display - WUXGA - 24"
prodImage
£165.96
Shipping: Free
HP 9D9A7AA#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 24 " WUXGA
HP 9D9A7AA#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 24 " WUXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 524PN 24" WUXGA IPS 16:10 1920x1200 100Hz PC Monitor 9D9A7AA
HP Series 5 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 524pn Get more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 24 Inch WUXGA Monitor. Create the setup that...
prodImage
£256.96
£376.96
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP Series 5 Pro 24 inch WUXGA
HPSeries5Pro24inchWUXGA
prodImage
£289.11
£295.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 9D9A7AA HP Series 5 Pro 24 " WUXGA
HP 9D9A7AA HP Series 5 Pro 24 " WUXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 24 inch WUXGA Monitor - 524pn 9D9A7AA
Reimagine what work looks like Get more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 24â WUXGA Monitor. Create the setup that works for the...
prodImage
£293.71
£300.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:524pn (HSD-0177-W)
EPREL:2,000,332
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ Mobiuz EX251
£129.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£123.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell G2422HS
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3500NF
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£137.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27MP60G-B
£130.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 245E1S
£124.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9E9)
£129.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
generalmechandisedealer007
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£165.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel