iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 180 Hz
• MPN: GB2470HSU-B6
• EPREL: 1,956,447
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB2470HSU-B6 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 376884
G-Master 24 Gaming Monitor Unleash Your Full Gaming Potential With The Fast Ips Gb2470hsu Red Eagle Gain The Competitive Edge You Need To Unlock Your Full Gaming Potential With The 24’’ Gb2470hsu Monitor. Featuring An Ultra-Fast 0.2Ms Mprt And A 180Hz Refresh Rate This Monitor Ensures Smooth Gameplay. Armed With Adaptive Sync You Can Make Split Second Decisions And Forget About Ghosting Effects Or Smearing Issues. The Ability To Adjust Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Delivers Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And The Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Superb Image Quality. Additionally The Monitor Is Equipped With An Ergonomic 150Mm Height Adjustable Stand Allowing You To Customize The Monitor To Your Preferences. Available Also With Fixed Stand: G-Master G2470hsu-B6 Fast Ips The Fast Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Not Only High-Fidelity Vivid Battleground Scenes Displayed With Outstanding Colour Accuracy But Provides Also An Outstanding 0.2Ms Moving Picture Response Time (Mprt). 180Hz & 0.2Ms Mprt With 180Hz Refresh Rate And 0.2Ms Mprt Response Time The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Speakers And Headphones Playing With Friends? Use The Integrated High-Quality Speakers. Don’T Want To Disturb Anybody? Plug Your Headset In The Headphone Connector And Enjoy! Features Screen Size 24 Inch Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle GB2470HSU-B6 23.8 inch Fast-IPS LED Gaming Monitor Full HD HDMI DP USB 3.2 0.2 ms 180Hz Adaptive Sync Height Adjustment Pivot Black
Unleash your full gaming potential with the Fast IPS Panel Gaming Monitor GB2470HSU Red Eagle. Get the competitive advantage you need to exploit your full gaming potential with the 23.8 inch (60.5 cm) GB2470HSU With an ultra-fast MPRT of 0.2 ms and a refresh rate of 180 Hz, this gaming monitor ensures smooth gameplay Thanks to Adaptive Sync, you can make decisions in fractions of a second and forget ghosting effects or smudging effects The ability to adjust the brightness and dark tones with the Black Tuner ensures better display performance in shady areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees excellent image quality The monitor also features an ergonomic, height-adjustable 150mm stand that allows you to adjust the monitor to your needs. Also available with stand without height adjustment: G-Master G2470HSU-B6 (1920x1080)
prodImage
£246.00
£268.70
Shipping: £22.70
with shipping: £22.70
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Refresh Rate:180 Hz
Energy
MPN:GB2470HSU-B6
EPREL:1,956,447
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
£137.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2792QSU-B1
£137.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2222H
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£136.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5200
£136.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£143.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 241B8QJEB
£136.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: £22.70
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel