iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 9 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2463HSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,805,724
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 357802
24 Black Ips Monitor Full Hd Height Adjustment Displayport Usb And Hdmi The Xub2463hsu-B1 Is The Product Choice For The Environmentally Aware A Choice That Helps Drive Progress Towards A More Sustainable Future. To Achieve This We Use Zero Plastic To Pack This Product And The Product Housing Itself Is Made Of 85% Post-Consumer Recycled Materials. The Monitor Is Also Tco Certified And Meets Epeat? Silver Criteria. To Take Care Of Your Eye Health It Complies With The Eye Safe And Eye Comfort Certifications. Based On Ips Panel Technology The Full Hd Xub2463hsu-B1 Assures Wide Viewing Angles And Highly Accurate Colours. And The Ergonomic 150Mm Height Adjustable Stand Guarantees Optimal User Comfort. Free 5 Year Warranty Upgrade Better Choice - Certified This Product Meets 100% Of The Tco Certified Criteria The World’S Most Comprehensive Sustainability Certification For It Products. It Also Meets The Epeat? Silver Criteria Covering Both Environmental And Social Responsibility Assessment Set Out By Epeat? - World’S Premier Ecolabel For Electronics. Same As Each Electronic Equipment Sold In The Eu It Complies With The The Restriction Of Hazardous Substances Directive 2002/95/Ec (Rohs 1) On The Restriction Of The Use Of Certain Hazardous Substances. However Although The Directive Allows For Use Of Up To 0.1% Of Mercury This Product Is 100% Mercury Free. Save Electricity Maintain Picture Performance Choosing A Monitor With B Energy Class Means You Effectively Save Electricity Without Compromising On Performance - The Power-Efficient Feature Using The Most Efficient Led Backlight Technology In Combination With High Efficiency Colour Filter Maintains Brightness And Vivid Colours So The Picture Performance Stays Unaffected. Take Care Of Your Eyes Based On Optical Testing And Research Led By Optometrists And Ophthalmologists From Across The Globe The Eye Safe Certification Means This Product Provides Always-On Blue Light Protection Reducing High-Energy Blue Light Yet Maintaining Colour Performance Intact. It Also Meets The Requirements Of The Eye Comfort Certification Confirming The Product Has Reduced Blue Light And Is Flicker Free To Protect Eyes And Preserve User Vision And Allow The User To Change Body Position Without Compromising Visual Image Quality. Ips Technology Ips Displays Are Best Known For Wide Viewing Angles And Natural Highly Accurate Colours. They Are Especially Suited For Colour-Critical Applications. Has 150Mm A Height Adjustable Stand Allows You To Set The Perfect Position Of The Screen Ensuring Ergonomic Posture And Optimal Viewing Comfort Which Benefits Not Only Your Health But Also Productivity. Usb Hub A Built-In Usb Hub Allows You To Connect Multiple Usb Devices Like For Example A Headset To Your Monitor. Features Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time >1 Ms Audio Input Yes Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 4.9 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Minimum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class B Warranty Free 5 Year Warranty Upgrade
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2463HSU-B1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS 4948570123766-LOC
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2463HSU-B1
EPREL:1,805,724
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:9 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£137.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2792QSU-B1
£137.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell G2422HS
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro P P2726HWO
£134.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£136.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 27E1N1300A
£133.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5200
£136.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel