iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2771QSU-W1
• EPREL: 2,436,051
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 36 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB2771QSU-W1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ GB2771QSU monitor with WQHD (2560x1440) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.5ms MPRT and a 200Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
iiyama GB2771QSU-W1-27 IPS,2560x1440/200Hz,2H1DP,USB-hub,HAS MON9777
Monitor desktop 27" QHD LED Technology IPS 200Hz
prodImage
£156.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER GB2771QSU-W1 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD 2 ms White 458039
Join the pro squad with the 27" G-Master Red Eagle delivering stunning QHD resolution and a blistering 200Hz refresh rate Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27 GB2771QSU monitor with WQHD (2560x1440) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.5ms MPRT and a 200Hz refresh rate this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
prodImage
£183.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2771QSU-W1
EPREL:2,436,051
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite X2792QSU-B1
£137.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3501PA
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
£137.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3500NF
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£137.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA279QG
£137.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3201A
£138.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£136.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£156.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£183.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel