ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
from £182.28to £203.604 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: VA27DQFS
• EPREL: 2,009,231
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS VA27DQFS 27" Full HD IPS 100 Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers 170049
27 inch Full HD (1920 x 1080) frameless design with IPS panel with 178° wide viewing angle SmoothMotion 100Hz refresh rate and 1ms MPRT deliver a seamless visual experience without tearing by activating VRR (variable refresh rate) Extensive connection options with HDMI and DisplayPort as well as headphone jack VESA wall mounted to save desk space Ergonomic design with tilt, swivel and swivel function as well as height adjustment for a comfortable viewing experience + tool-free installation With the ASUS DisplayWidget Center, users can easily change monitor settings via an intuitive interface ASUS Eye Care monitors feature TÜV Rheinland certified flicker-free and blue light filter technologies to ensure a comfortable viewing experience
prodImage
£182.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels F 90LM06H0-B01371
ASUS VA27DQFS Business Monitor – 27-inch. IPS. Full HD. Frameless. 100Hz. Adaptive-Sync. 1ms MPRT. HDMI. DisplayPort. VGA. Low Blue Light. Flicker Free. Ergonomic Design. Wall MountableASUS Business MonitorEnhance Your ProductivityASUS VA27DQFS is a 27-inch Full HD monitor that features a frameless IPS panel for wide angle viewing to deliver incredibly sharp imagery and stunning video playback. With fast 100Hz refresh rate and Adaptive-Sync technology to eliminate screen tearing and choppy frame rates for the smoother-than-ever experience. Its highly ergonomic design with tilt. swivel. pivot and height adjustments along with TÜV Rheinland-certified Flicker-free and Low Blue Light provides a comfortable viewing experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.83
Shipping: Free
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Blac 90LM06H0-B01371
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS VA27DQFS Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
ASUS VA27DQFS Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£203.60
£208.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:VA27DQFS
EPREL:2,009,231
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£899.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£1,044.84
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£698.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£603.84
ASUS ProArt PA27JCVCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£1,157.22
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
ASUS ProArt PA329CVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.00
ASUS ProArt PA329CRVCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 243S1
£181.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5601
£183.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-4K-HD
£188.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
£181.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM
£183.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2709-2K
£195.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung F24T450GYU
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27-40 (64BCMAT4EU)
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6
£184.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£182.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.83
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£203.60
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel