ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
from £129.005 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: VA27DQFS
• EPREL: 2,009,231
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Best Prices
£144.99
Shipping: Free
2 days

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus VA27DQFS 27" Full HD IPS Business Monitor, 100Hz, USB Hub, Speakers, HDMI
Asus VA27DQFS 27" Full HD IPS Business Monitor, 100Hz, USB Hub, Speakers, HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
ASUS BUSINESS VA27DQFS FHD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable
Boost your productivity and enjoy stunning visuals with the ASUS VA27DQFS, a 27-inch Full HD business monitor. The frameless IPS panel delivers lifelike colors and clarity from 178° wide viewing angles. Experience incredibly smooth performance with a 100Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time (MPRT), and Adaptive-Sync technology for a seamless, tear-free experience.Designed for all-day comfort, the fully ergonomic stand offers extensive height, tilt, swivel, and pivot adjustments. Your eyes are protected during long sessions with TÜV Rheinland-certified Flicker-free and Low Blue Light technologies. Connectivity is comprehensive with HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, a built-in USB 3.2 hub, and integrated 4W speakers with a headphone jack. For a clean setup, it supports VESA wall mounting. Customize settings effortlessly with the ASUS DisplayWidget Center software. The VA27DQFS is a versatile, feature-rich solution for the modern professional workspace.
2 days
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
27" ASUS VA27DQFS Business Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 100Hz, Adaptive-Sync, 1ms, 3
27" ASUS VA27DQFS Business Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 100Hz, Adaptive-Sync, 1ms, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£187.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black"
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD 90LM06H0-B01371
ASUS VA27DQFS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:VA27DQFS
EPREL:2,009,231
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£899.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£1,044.84
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£698.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£603.84
ASUS ProArt PA27JCVCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£1,157.22
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
ASUS ProArt PA329CVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.99
ASUS ProArt PA329CRVCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi A27i
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-28 (62B6MAT3EU)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2425
£134.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QML5A
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VU249CFE-P
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ GW2790T
£128.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VU249CFE-G
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1800A
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell P2425H
£128.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
tick-tech
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£187.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel