Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-2L

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo MONITOR THINKVISION T24I-2L,23.8",1920X1080,IPS,HDMI/DP/VGA, 3 AÑOS 195348052856
LENOVO MONITOR THINKVISION T24I-2L,23.8",1920X1080,IPS,HDMI/DP/VGA, 3 AÑOS
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-2L computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 62B0MAT2EU
Power through your day with the ThinkVision T24i-2L. Its FHD In-Plane Switching panel and NearEdgeless bezels make it well suited for multi-monitor setups. helping you enhance efficiency. This TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort and Eyesafe-certified monitor with Natural Low Blue Light technology is ideal for professionals as it reduces harmful blue light and minimises eye fatigue and strain.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W54 Centimetre x H40.9 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 32E1N3100LA
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2486TC
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E24 G5 (6N6E9AA)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VU279CFE-M
£160.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell S2421HS
£159.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
£159.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-4K-HD
£160.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 24TQ510S-PZ
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA279QGS
£160.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-2L
Breakfree Retail Ltd.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£284.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel