iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
from £159.49to £316.724 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2495WSU-B7
• EPREL: 1,953,794
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2495WSU-B7 24 inch IPS (sRGB: 99%, NTSC: 72%), 4ms, 1920x1200, HDMI/DP/USB-C, HAS B0CZXMLNSW
Providing excellent performance for graphics applications in CAD, and ideal for Universities, Corporate and Financial Markets. The ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7 features an IPS panel offering accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. The 1920 x 1200 native screen resolution and a 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions deliver great versatility and comfort of use. When very fast graphics are displayed your monitor can sometimes get blurry. Turning on the OverDrive feature will eliminate that. Playing with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Don’t want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up.
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7 computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 192
Providing excellent performance for graphics applications in CAD. and ideal for Universities. Corporate and Financial Markets. The ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7 features an IPS panel offering accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. The 1920 x 1200 native screen resolution and a 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions deliver great versatility and comfort of use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.44
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2495WSU-B7 24.1" IPS-panel. 1920x1200.
iiyama XUB2495WSU-B7 24.1" IPS-panel. 1920x1200., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Iiyama LED-Display ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7 - 61 cm (24") - 1920 x 1200 WUXGA
IiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteXUB2495WSU-B7-61cm(24")-1920x1200WUXGA
prodImage
£316.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN: XUB2495WSU-B7
EPREL:1,953,794
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2792QSU-B6
£159.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA24DQSB
£159.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T22i-30 (63B0MAT6EU)
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)
£159.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797QSU-B1
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2486TC
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG257Q5A
£168.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG328QA1A
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B7
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£212.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel