Dell P2725H WOST

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2725H WOST
• EPREL: 1,874,335
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725H WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Plus P2725H_WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1 DELL-P2725HWO
Stay productive. Get enhanced visual comfort and seamless connectivity with this 27-inch FHD monitor (without stand). certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
Dell P Series P2725H_WOST Monitor PC 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black CU-HFM4-11AV
Reduces harmful blue light emissions to ≤35%, for all-day comfort without sacrificing colour. 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Wide colour coverage with up to 16.7m displayable colours of 99% sRGB. Vibrant colours across wide viewing angles enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology. Connect your accessories with a wide variety of ports.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P Series P2725H_WOST Monitor PC 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black CU-HFM4-11AV
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
DELL Pro Plus P2725H_WOST 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD 8 ms Black 368095
Stay productive. Get enhanced visual comfort and seamless connectivity with this 27-inch FHD monitor (without stand) certified by TV for 4-star eye comfort.
prodImage
£157.55
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P2725H_WOST 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz No Stand Monitor DELL-P2725HWO
. The Dell Pro Plus P2725H_WOST is a 27-inch professional monitor designed for everyday productivity delivering a balanced combination of screen size clarity and smooth performance. It is built for office users hybrid workers and professional environments that require reliable visual output without unnecessary complexity . 27-inch Full HD IPS DisplayThis monitor features a 27-inch IPS panel with Full HD resolution providing consistent color reproduction and wide viewing angles. The IPS technology ensures clear visibility from multiple positions making it suitable for shared workspaces collaboration and multi-monitor setups . 100Hz Smooth Visual PerformanceWith a 100Hz refresh rate the display offers noticeably smoother motion compared to standard 60Hz monitors. This improves scrolling window transitions and general on-screen responsiveness enhancing overall productivity and comfort during extended use . No Stand Configuration for Flexible SetupThe WOST (Without Stand) design allows for flexible mounting and workspace integration. It is ideal for users who prefer monitor arms custom mounting solutions or existing stand systems enabling a cleaner and more tailored desk setup . Professional Productivity FocusThe Dell Pro Plus series is designed with business environments in mind supporting tasks such as document editing data analysis video conferencing and multitasking. The 27-inch screen size provides ample workspace for side-by-side applications . Reliable Everyday UseBuilt for consistent performance the monitor emphasizes stability and practicality making it suitable for long working hours in corporate educational or home office settings where dependability is essential..
prodImage
£159.97
£166.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL P Series P2725H_WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD DELL-P2725HWO
DELL P Series P2725H_WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£165.15
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£188.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:P2725H WOST
EPREL:1,874,335
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725H WOST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)
£132.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo D24-40
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 27MP60G-B
£130.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£129.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
BenQ GW2790T
£124.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell G2422HS
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2409U-2
£127.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 27E1N1300A
£133.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer K242HYLHbi
£133.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2725H WOST
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
Scitec Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£157.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel