HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 327pe (HSD-0189-V)
• EPREL: 2,232,837
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327pe computer monitor 68.6 cm ( B1GM6AA#ABB
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327pe. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Display surface: Matt. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327pe B1GM6AA#ABU
Optimize Your Everyday TasksMake the most out of your workday on this 27-inch FHD. energy-efficient monitor. Boost productivity with just the right visual features while also experiencing great comfort with a screen that you can adjust to your ideal position.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
HP B1GM6AA#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd
HP B1GM6AA#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black 6505273
B1GM6AA#ABB
prodImage
£167.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black B1GM6AA#ABB
B1GM6AA#ABB
prodImage
£173.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
HP B1GM6AA Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd
HP B1GM6AA Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 27 Inch Fhd Monitor - 327Pe Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm (27") 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Lcd Black
Design:- Colour name: Black- Detachable stand: Yes- Market positioning: Business- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Aspect...
prodImage
£256.91
£263.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327pe B1GM6AA
Optimize Your Everyday Tasks Make the most out of your workday on this 27-inch FHD, energy-efficient monitor. Boost productivity with just the right...
prodImage
£266.11
£272.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:327pe (HSD-0189-V)
EPREL:2,232,837
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£249.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 15 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£392.73
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 27E1N1300A
£133.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)
£127.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£131.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acer K242HYLHbi
£133.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6
£127.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG246H1A
£133.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2725H WOST
£131.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9E9)
£129.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Odyssey G3 G30D (LS27DG300EUXEN)
£133.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T22i-30 (63B0MAT6EU)
£133.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 327pe (B1GM6AA)
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£167.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel