HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 324pv (HSD-0130-Q)
• EPREL: 1,989,028
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv 9U5C1AA#ABB
Your Everyday MonitorExpand your view and boost productivity with an additional 23.8 inches of workspace from this FHD monitor. Work in comfort with a crisp. smooth screen and simple design. so you can get more done everyday.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.23
Shipping: Free
Hp S3 Pro P324pv 24´´ Full Hd Va Led Monitor One Size 9U5C1AA-ZW
Black
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 324PV 23.8" 16:9 1920x1080 FHD Computer Monitor 9U5C1AA
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv Model: 9U5C1AA Expand your view and boost productivity with an additional 23.8 inches of workspace...
prodImage
£152.63
£272.63
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP 9U5C1AA#ABB Mon: 23.8 " Fhd Monitor
HP 9U5C1AA#ABB Mon: 23.8 " Fhd Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv
Your Everyday Monitor Expand your view and boost productivity with an additional 23.8 inches of workspace from this FHD monitor. Work in comfort...
prodImage
£245.41
£251.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:324pv (HSD-0130-Q)
EPREL:1,989,028
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision S27i-30 (63DFKAT4EU)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell S2725HS
£126.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6
£127.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Gaming Q24G4RE
£127.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B7
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9E9)
£129.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG2409U-2
£127.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-B1
£126.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
£128.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
£126.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)
prodImage
£127.23
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: £120.00
youritdelivered
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel