HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 524pf (HSD-0178-W)
• EPREL: 2,000,328
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP HP SERIES 5 PRO 23.8IN FHD MONI 9D9L6UT#ABUOB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Series 5 Pro 524pf 24 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor 9D9L6UT
Stunning Full HD DisplayExperience crisp visuals on the 23.8-inch Full HD (1920 x 1080) screen. Whether you’re working streaming or gaming the HP Series 5 Pro delivers sharp vibrant images with clear text and lifelike colors for a truly immersive viewing experience . Accurate Color PerformanceEnjoy consistent and accurate colors across the entire screen making this monitor perfect for design content creation or everyday use. The high-quality display ensures your work looks exactly as intended . Seamless ConnectivityStay connected with multiple ports including HDMI and VGA. Effortlessly link your laptop desktop or other devices for flexible setups and smooth workflow integration . Ergonomic DesignAdjust your viewing experience with a tilt-adjustable stand that allows you to set the screen to the perfect angle. The slim modern design fits neatly on any desk while reducing clutter . Energy-Efficient PerformanceDesigned with energy-saving features the HP Series 5 Pro helps reduce power consumption while delivering top-notch performance. It’s an eco-conscious choice for both home and office environments . Enhanced Multimedia ExperienceIntegrated speakers provide clear audio for calls videos and casual entertainment eliminating the need for external speakers for everyday use . Reliable Build QualityBuilt with HP’s commitment to quality this monitor offers long-lasting durability ensuring you get consistent performance day after day..
prodImage
£129.97
£136.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 524pf 9D9L6UT#ABB
Reimagine what work looks likeGet more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8” FHD Monitor. Create the setup that works for the way you work. wherever you work. with refined visual clarity and adjustable comfort built into a sleek. modern design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
HP series 5 pro 23.8 inch fhd monitor - 524pf
HP 524pf - Series 5 Pro - LED monitor - 61 cm (24") (23.8" visible) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - 5ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Silver (stand), Jet Black
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Series 5 Pro 524pf 24 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor 9D9L6UT
prodImage
£164.97
£186.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
HP 9D9L6UT#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9D9L6UT#ABB HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£184.35
Shipping: Free
HP 9D9L6UT HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9D9L6UT HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£187.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 Pro 524PF 23.8" FHD IPS 16:9 1920x1080 100Hz PC Monitor 9D9L6UT
HPSeries5Pro23.8inchFHDMonitor-524pf...
prodImage
£226.04
£346.04
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
HP INC HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 524pf
Reimagine what work looks like Get more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 23.8â FHD Monitor. Create the setup that works for the...
prodImage
£270.71
£277.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 5 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 524pf 9D9L6UT
prodImage
£277.61
£284.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:524pf (HSD-0178-W)
EPREL:2,000,328
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS BE24EQSB
£120.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ BL2790TC
£128.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-W6
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ BL2790T
£113.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2497HSU-B1
£120.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB166CR
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BenQ GW2490TC
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 242B1
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 2000 Series 27E2N2500
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6UT)
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel