iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
from £100.27to £161.035 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2491H-B1
• EPREL: 2,060,092
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
The stylish edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2491H perfect for multi-monitor setups. The IPS panel technology ensures accurate and consistent color reproduction with wide viewing angles. while the 100Hz refresh rate enhances image smoothness. High contrast and brightness levels make this monitor ideal for photographic and web design work. It is equipped with a headphone socket. HDMI and DisplayPort connections. and features a blue light reducer function to minimize eye fatigue. Additionally. the ergonomic 150mm height-adjustable stand offers optimal user comfort. making this 24’’ monitor an excellent choice for both multi-monitor configurations and office applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz, 4ms (MPRT), 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO 09 Height Adjustable Stand.
The 23.8 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology provides precise and consistent colour reproduction at wide viewing angles and high contrast and brightness values The refresh rate of 100Hz together with the AdaptiveSync function ensures immediate and noticeable improvement in image quality. Equipped with a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports Flicker free LED and a blue light reduction function ensure comfortable working and the well-being of your eyes and an ergonomic, height-adjustable (150 mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort The ProLite XUB2491H, with its elegant edge-to-edge design, is an excellent choice for multi-monitor configurations and office applications. Also available with stand without height adjustment: ProLite XU2491H-B1 IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.5ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, adaptive sync, i-style colour
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XUB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz, 4ms (MPRT), 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO 09 Height Adjustable Stand. XUB2491H-B1>>iiyama
The 23.8 inch (60.5 cm) monitor with IPS panel technology provides precise and consistent colour reproduction at wide viewing angles and high contrast and brightness values The refresh rate of 100Hz together with the AdaptiveSync function ensures immediate and noticeable improvement in image quality. Equipped with a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports Flicker free LED and a blue light reduction function ensure comfortable working and the well-being of your eyes and an ergonomic, height-adjustable (150 mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort The ProLite XUB2491H, with its elegant edge-to-edge design, is an excellent choice for multi-monitor configurations and office applications. Also available with stand without height adjustment: ProLite XU2491H-B1 IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1300:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.5ms response time flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, adaptive sync, i-style colour
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1 - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24"
iiyamaProLiteXUB2491H-B1-LEDmonitor-FullHD(1080p)-24"
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2491H B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz 4ms (MPRT) 1920x1080 HDMI/DP TCO 09 Height 690f547a61b23a476046b1eb
XUB2491H B1 24 inch IPS 100Hz 4ms (MPRT) 1920x1080 HDMI/DP TCO 09 Height, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2491H-B1
EPREL:2,060,092
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
£110.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2222HS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S22e-19
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro E2725HM
£98.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
iiyama G-Master G2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM27-B201S
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
£94.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell E2725H
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel