Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)
from £537.82to £712.996 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• EPREL: 1,644,948
• MPN: QB43C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 74 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QB43C Digital signage flat panel 109.2 cm (43") LCD Wi-Fi LH43QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung QB43C. Product design: Digital signage flat panel. Display diagonal: 109.2 cm (43"). Display technology: LCD. Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Display brightness: 350 cd/m². HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Wi-Fi. Operating hours (hours/days): 16/7. Operating system installed: Tizen 7.0. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£537.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH43QBCEBGCXEN QB43CDigital signage flat UHD
Samsung LH43QBCEBGCXEN QB43CDigital signage flat UHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£580.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung QB43C Smart Signage Display LH43QBCEBGCXEN
8806094991741 LH43QBCEBGCXEN
prodImage
£612.28
Shipping: Free
Samsung QB43C Digital Signage Flat Panel 109.2 Cm 43 LCD Wi-Fi 350 Cd/m? 4K Ultr LH43QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung QB43C Digital Signage Flat Panel 109.2 Cm 43 LCD Wi-Fi 350 Cd/m? 4K Ultr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£661.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Qb43C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 109 LH43QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung Qb43C. Product Design: Digital Signage Flat Panel. Display Diagonal: 109, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£686.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung QB43C Digital signage flat panel 109.2 cm (43") LCD Wi-Fi 350 cd/m² 4K LH43QBCEBGCXEN
Samsung QB43C Digital signage flat panel 109.2 cm (43") LCD Wi-Fi 350 cd/m² 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£712.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,644,948
MPN:QB43C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:74 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:43 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

NEC MultiSync E438
£543.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 32BDL3511Q
£528.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM43C (LH43QMCEPGCXEN)
£537.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QB13R-T
£518.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2294L Rev B. (E327914)
£511.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QE43T
£575.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)
£585.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5514-2C
£639.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 43UH5Q-E
£591.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-43EZ20L
£483.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB43C (LH43QBCEBGCXEN)
prodImage
£537.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£580.85
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£612.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£661.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel