iiyama ProLite LH4364UHS-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
from £557.52to £564.992 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• EPREL: 2,228,334
• MPN: LH4364UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Large-format display with 43 inches and 4K resolution 3840 x 2160
• VA DLED panel with a contrast ratio of 4000:1
• 6.5 ms response time and 60 Hz refresh rate
• Built-in speakers with 2x 10W output
• Connectivity options: HDMI, USB-C, USB, LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4364UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH4364UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 109.2
The ProLite LH4364UHS-B1AG is a 43" 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS. iiSignage² (CMS). iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation). managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail. corporate. hospitality. or restaurant settings. this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£557.52
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH4364UHS-B1AG Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 Anti-Glare Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH4364UHSB1
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 42.5" (108 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options Introducing the ProLite LH4364UHS-B1AG. A 43 inch 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse that takes your visual communication to the next level With Android 14 OS, iiSignage² (CMS), iiControl (DMS), and iiShare (Wireless Presentation), managing your content is a breeze. Thanks to WiFi support, remote transmission of content is also possible With its versatile design and high brightness, this display is perfect for retail, business, hospitality or catering and provides an engaging audience experience VA panel, 4K UHD (3840x2160), 4000:1 contrast, 6.5ms response time, 500 cd/m² brightness, viewing angle 178°/178°, 2x HDMI, USB-C (DP Alt, 15W), 2x USB 2.0, RS232c in/out, RJ45, audio out, HDCP, WiFi. i, media playplayplayplayer, Max. Operating time: 24/7
prodImage
£564.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
Large-format display with 43 inches and 4K resolution 3840 x 2160
VA DLED panel with a contrast ratio of 4000:1
6.5 ms response time and 60 Hz refresh rate
Built-in speakers with 2x 10W output
Connectivity options: HDMI, USB-C, USB, LAN
Supports portrait and landscape orientation for versatile applications
Designed for 24/7 operation
Energy
EPREL:2,228,334
MPN:LH4364UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH4364UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE5014-2C
£557.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2294L Rev B. (E330620)
£544.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 32BDL3650Q
£608.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync E438
£543.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QE43T
£575.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5041UHS-B2AG
£600.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)
£585.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 43UH5Q-E
£591.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH4360UHS-B2AG
£501.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung QB13R-T
£518.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£557.52
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£564.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel