iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB3294UHSCP-B1
• EPREL: 2,393,200
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 59 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840
The ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1 is a 32 inch 4K monitor designed to give you more space. sharper detail. and smoother workflows. Its VA panel with Ultra HD resolution and a 3000:1 contrast ratio delivers crisp. vibrant visuals. A brightness of 350cd/m². 2ms response time. and Adaptive Sync ensure everything stays smooth and clear. whether you're creating content or working with data. USB-C (95W Power Delivery). HDMI. DisplayPort. and a built-in KVM switch make it easy to manage multiple devices while powering your laptop. PiP (Picture-in-Picture) and PbP (Picture-by-Picture) modes let you view content from two sources at the same time for more efficient multitasking. The three side borderless design helps you stay focused and supports seamless multi-monitor setups. The height adjustable stand. built-in speakers. and headphone jack provide comfort and convenience throughout your day. Certified with TCO. TÜV-GS and EPEAT Silver. it’s a smart. sustainable choice for any modern workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£253.71
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XB3294UHSCP-B1 32" UHD 4K USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor
Power your workspace with the iiyama ProLite 32in UHD 4K USB-C height adjustable docking monitor, XB3294UHSCP-B1. Fast delivery, buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD Black 413461
32 Black 4K VA Monitor 2x HDMI 3840 x 2160 The ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1 is a 32 inch 4K monitor designed to give you more space sharper detail and smoother workflows. Its VA panel with Ultra HD resolution and a 3000:1 contrast ratio delivers crisp vibrant visuals. A brightness of 350cd/m? 2ms response time and Adaptive Sync ensure everything stays smooth and clear whether you're creating content or working with data. USB-C (95W Power Delivery) HDMI DisplayPort and a built-in KVM switch make it easy to manage multiple devices while powering your laptop. PiP (Picture-in-Picture) and PbP (Picture-by-Picture) modes let you view content from two sources at the same time for more efficient multitasking. The three side borderless design helps you stay focused and supports seamless multi-monitor setups. The height adjustable stand built-in speakers and headphone jack provide comfort and convenience throughout your day. Certified with TCO T?V-GS and EPEAT Silver it’s a smart sustainable choice for any modern workspace. Easy multi-device control with KVM Easily switch between multiple computers using one monitor keyboard and mouse making multitasking smooth and efficient. USB-C dock for tidy desk & easy connectivity Connect everything with just one cable — handle video data and power while keeping your desk clean and organized. Mini HDMI your gateway to versatile media Pair your monitor to laptop camera console or mini PC. Enjoy high???quality video and audio expand your creative workflow and take your entertainment anywhere. Multi-screen setup for a panoramic workspace Connect multiple ultra-slim bezel monitors to create a panoramic workspace keep your apps in view streamline multitasking and boost productivity. Reduced eye strain & fatigue Work study or play longer without eye fatigue thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Double the view double efficiency Watch two sources at once. Use Picture-in-Picture to overlay a second feed or Picture-by-Picture to split the screen side by side. Perfect for multitasking comparing content or staying in control. Deeper blacks and richer detail with VA panel The VA panel offers exceptional contrast and deep blacks revealing every nuance between light and dark. Enjoy vivid lifelike images with minimal light bleed and excellent color depth especially in darker scenes. Whether watching movies editing content or gaming benefit from consistent picture quality and wide viewing angles that bring every detail to life. Features USB-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 3840 x 2160 Aspect ratio 16:9 4K UHD Yes Response time >1 ms HDMI ports quantity 2 DisplayPort 1 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 8.5 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Energy Class G
prodImage
£290.74
Shipping: Free
iiyama XB3294UHSCP-B1 32 inch VA LCD USB-C Dock Display 95W Charging, 2ms, 4K, PiP/PbP, 2x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort In, 1x USB Type C, 4 x USB, KVM, HAS
The ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1 is a 32 inch 4K monitor designed to give you more space, sharper detail, and smoother workflows. Its VA panel with Ultra HD resolution and a 3000:1 contrast ratio delivers crisp, vibrant visuals. A brightness of 350cd/m², 2ms response time, and Adaptive Sync ensure everything stays smooth and clear, whether you're creating content or working with data. USB-C (95W Power Delivery), HDMI, DisplayPort, and a built-in KVM switch make it easy to manage multiple devices while powering your laptop. PiP (Picture-in-Picture) and PbP (Picture-by-Picture) modes let you view content from two sources at the same time for more efficient multitasking. The three side borderless design helps you stay focused and supports seamless multi-monitor setups. The height adjustable stand, built-in speakers, and headphone jack provide comfort and convenience throughout your day.
prodImage
£303.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Iiyama Prolite XB3294UHSCP-B1. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resolution:
Iiyama Prolite XB3294UHSCP-B1. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resolution:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£314.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XB3294UHSCP-B1
EPREL:2,393,200
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:59 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon AG275QXL League of Legends Edition
£253.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
£254.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP EliteDisplay E243m (1FH48AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraFine 27U730A-B
£254.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 243B1JH
£252.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QL3A
£244.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio
£256.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1
prodImage
£253.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.74
Shipping: Free
Compuhouse LTD
prodImage
£303.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel