iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2797UHSNP-B1
• EPREL: 1,955,679
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 384
Discover the XUB2797UHSNP. a 27’’ 4K IPS panel equipped with USB-C dock (96W PD). KVM switch. and RJ45 for LAN connectivity. The KVM switch allows to connect multiple computers through a single console. Get rid of cable clutter with the USB-C dock that carries all data (audio and video) whilst powering your notebook. Easily extend your desktop by creating a dual-monitor set-up with the DisplayPort output. Enjoy accurate colours and wide viewing angles thanks to the IPS panel. Benefit from exceptional performance for tasks like photography and web design. thanks to the 4K resolution and high contrast. The ergonomic stand offers a height adjustment of 150mm and tilt/swivel mechanisms for portrait mode. optimizing comfort while working with extensive data sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.40
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Black 387222
27 Prolite Xub2797uhsnp-B1 Monitor 27’’ 4K Ips Technology Panel With Rj45 (Lan) Kvm Switch And Usb-C Dock With 96W Power Delivery Discover The Xub2797uhsnp A 27’’ 4K Ips Panel Equipped With Usb-C Dock (96W Pd) Kvm Switch And Rj45 For Lan Connectivity. The Kvm Switch Allows To Connect Multiple Computers Through A Single Console. Get Rid Of Cable Clutter With The Usb-C Dock That Carries All Data (Audio And Video) Whilst Powering Your Notebook. Easily Extend Your Desktop By Creating A Dual-Monitor Set-Up With The Displayport Output. Enjoy Accurate Colours And Wide Viewing Angles Thanks To The Ips Panel. Benefit From Exceptional Performance For Tasks Like Photography And Web Design Thanks To The 4K Resolution And High Contrast. The Ergonomic Stand Offers A Height Adjustment Of 150Mm And Tilt/Swivel Mechanisms For Portrait Mode Optimizing Comfort While Working With Extensive Data Sheets Usb-C Dock The Dock Allows You To Connect Your Laptop With A Single Cable To The Monitor To Both Make Sure It Is Charged And Connected To A Wired Network And Signal From The Laptop Is Sent To The Monitor. A Second Monitor Can Be Connected To The Displayport (Mst) Output To Create A Multi-Monitor Set-Up. With Additional Usb-Ports Your Mouse Keyboard Or Webcam Can Also Be Connected To The Monitor. All Thanks To A Single Cable Connecting Your Laptop* To The Usb C Dock In The Monitor. *Functions Vary Depending On Your Laptop Usb-C Support. Kvm Switch Having A Monitor With A Kvm Switch Allows You To Share The Devices Connected Via Usb To Your Monitor With Two Different Pcs. Just Change The Signal Input In The Osd Menu Of The Monitor And Your Keyboard Mouse And Webcam Will Switch From Your Work Laptop To Your Gaming Pc. Ips Technology Ips Displays Are Best Known For Wide Viewing Angles And Natural Highly Accurate Colours. They Are Especially Suited For Colour-Critical Applications. 4K Uhd Resolution (3840X2160) Better Known As 4K Offers A Gigantic Viewable Area With 4 Times More Information And Work Space Than A Full Hd Screen. Due To The High Dpi (Dots Per Inch) It Displays An Incredibly Sharp And Crisp Image. Pip Pip (Picture In Picture) Function Allows You To Watch Images Coming From Two Different Sources At The Same Time. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 27 Inches Resolution 3840 X 2160 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes 4K Uhd Yes Response Time 1< Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 6.7 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class F Warranty 5 Years (For Details And Eligible Countries Please Check The Warranty Section Of Our Website)
prodImage
£307.06
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2797UHSNP-B1 27 inch IPS USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, 3840x2160, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, KVM, Height Adjustable Stand, 5 Yr Warranty B0D8VPRTRB
Monitor desktop 27" UHD LED IPS Type-C
prodImage
£318.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama XUB2797UHSNP-B1 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
iiyama XUB2797UHSNP-B1 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£319.49
£324.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
68,5cm/27" (3840x2160) iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1 16:9 4k UHD IPS 4ms 60Hz HDMI DP USB-C KVM Speaker Pivot Black
68,5cm/27"(3840x2160)iiyamaProLiteXUB2797UHSNP-B116:94kUHDIPS4ms60HzHDMIDPUSB-CKVMSpeakerPivotBlack
prodImage
£393.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2797UHSNP-B1
EPREL:1,955,679
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraFine 27U730A-B
£254.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP EliteDisplay E243m (1FH48AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24M1N3200ZA
£246.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB3294UHSCP-B1
£253.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
£236.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2722HE
£255.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio
£256.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797UHSNP-B1
prodImage
£254.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
morefrom
prodImage
£319.49
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel