Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)
from £243.99to £399.997 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• Portable LED monitor with a 35.6 cm (14-inch) screen diagonal
• Resolution of 2240 x 1400 pixels and HD type 2.2K
• LED display technology and 8 ms response time
• Native aspect ratio of 16:10 and 178° horizontal viewing angle
• Brightness of 375 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 1500:1
• 2x USB-C ports for device connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo THINKVISION M14 14IN FULL HD 1920X1080 IPS MONITOR - 63AAUAT6WL>>Lenovo
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKVISION M14 14IN FULL HD 1920X1080 IPS MONITOR - 5279915
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£255.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d Monitor 63AAUAT6WL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£297.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 63AAUAT6WL Thinkvision M14D 35.6 Cm
Lenovo 63AAUAT6WL Thinkvision M14D 35.6 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKVISION M14D 14IN 2240X1400
THINKVISION M14D 14IN 2240X1400
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo THINKVISION M14 14IN FULL HD 1920X1080 IPS MONITOR - tdsynnex-7650803
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£255.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKVISION M14 14IN FULL HD 1920X1080 IPS MONITOR - 63AAUAT6WL
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£279.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable LED monitor with a 35.6 cm (14-inch) screen diagonal
Resolution of 2240 x 1400 pixels and HD type 2.2K
LED display technology and 8 ms response time
Native aspect ratio of 16:10 and 178° horizontal viewing angle
Brightness of 375 cd/m² and contrast ratio of 1500:1
2x USB-C ports for device connectivity
Display
Screen Size:14 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£169.99
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)
£243.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
£230.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2419H
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2418HZ
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534E9)
£242.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534A5)
£242.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540K
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E24t G5 (6N6E6AA)
£246.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS24D604UAUXEN)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14d (63AAUAT6WL)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£255.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel