iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB3261UHSCP-B1
• EPREL: 2,419,981
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 51 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB3261UHSCP-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 384
Step into the game with the G-MASTER Red Eagle GB3261UHSCP 32” 4K gaming monitor. It’s a monitor that fits as easily into a workday setup as it does into a late-night gaming session. built to deliver both enhanced productivity and outstanding visuals. The Ultra HD 3840x2160 resolution panel provides a sharp. detailed image with a high 3000:1 contrast ratio. bringing games and media to life. benefiting from the VA panels deep blacks and vivid highlights. A fast 144Hz Refresh Rate and 0.6ms MPRT response time offer fluid motion and sharp detail. whilst AMD FreeSync Premium technology ensures smooth. tear-free gameplay with no distracting artifacts. Seamlessly switch between devices with the built-in KVM functionality. keeping your setup efficient and organised. Connect your laptop or other devices with a single USB-C cable that carries video and audio while charging at up to 95W.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP 32" UHD 4K 144Hz 0.6ms Freesync Premium USB-C Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB3261UHSCP-B1
Enjoy 4K clarity with the iiyama GB3261UHSCP 32" 144Hz 0.6ms FreeSync Premium monitor, GB3261UHSCP-B1. Fast delivery, shop today at Box with flexible finance options.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 32 inch 144Hz UHD 3840x2160, 0.6ms, AMD FreeSync Premium, 2x HDMI 2.1,1 x DisplayPort, 1 x USB-C (95W PD), KVM, HAS
Level up work and play with the Red Eagle 32″ 4K GB3261UHSCP Step into the game with the G-MASTER Red Eagle GB3261UHSCP 32” 4K gaming monitor. It’s a monitor that fits as easily into a workday setup as it does into a late-night gaming session, built to deliver both enhanced productivity and outstanding visuals. The Ultra HD 3840x2160 resolution panel provides a sharp, detailed image with a high 3000:1 contrast ratio, bringing games and media to life, benefiting from the VA panels deep blacks and vivid highlights. A fast 144Hz Refresh Rate and 0.6ms MPRT response time offer fluid motion and sharp detail, whilst AMD FreeSync Premium technology ensures smooth, tear-free gameplay with no distracting artifacts. Seamlessly switch between devices with the built-in KVM functionality, keeping your setup efficient and organised. Connect your laptop or other devices with a single USB-C cable that carries video and audio while charging at up to 95W.
prodImage
£260.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-MASTER GB3261UHSCP-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Black 415280
32 Black Gaming Monitor 4K Uhd Displayport Usb And Hdmi Level Up Work And Play With The Red Eagle 32″ 4K Gb3261uhscp Step Into The Game With The G-Master Red Eagle Gb3261uhscp 32” 4K Gaming Monitor. It’S A Monitor That Fits As Easily Into A Workday Setup As It Does Into A Late-Night Gaming Session Built To Deliver Both Enhanced Productivity And Outstanding Visuals. The Ultra Hd 3840X2160 Resolution Panel Provides A Sharp Detailed Image With A High 3000:1 Contrast Ratio Bringing Games And Media To Life Benefiting From The Va Panels Deep Blacks And Vivid Highlights. A Fast 144Hz Refresh Rate And 0.6Ms Mprt Response Time Offer Fluid Motion And Sharp Detail Whilst Amd Freesync™ Premium Technology Ensures Smooth Tear-Free Gameplay With No Distracting Artifacts. Seamlessly Switch Between Devices With The Built-In Kvm Functionality Keeping Your Setup Efficient And Organised. Connect Your Laptop Or Other Devices With A Single Usb-C Cable That Carries Video And Audio While Charging At Up To 95W. 144Hz Enjoy Ultra-Smooth Fluid Visuals With A Blazing 144Hz Refresh Rate - Perfect For Fast-Paced Gaming Reducing Motion Blur And Delivering Sharper More Responsive Action. 4K Clarity For Next-Level Immersion Ultra Hd Resolution Delivers Crystal-Clear Visuals And Stunning Detail Bringing Your Games To Life With Incredible Sharpness And Realism. Whether You'Re Exploring Open Worlds Or Battling Online! Smoother & Tear-Free Gaming Freesync Premium Eliminates Tearing And Stuttering Ensuring Smooth Visuals And Lightning-Fast Reactions. Easy Multi-Device Control With Kvm Easily Switch Between Multiple Computers Using One Monitor Keyboard And Mouse Making Multitasking Smooth And Efficient. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 3840 X 2160 Aspect Ratio 16:9 4K Uhd Yes Response Time
prodImage
£261.14
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resolution
Iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resolution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£282.15
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB3261UHSCP-B1 31.5" 4K Ultra HD 144Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium - Black 110894
iiyama G-MASTER GB3261UHSCP-B1 GB3261UHSCP-B1 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB3261UHSCP-B1 GB3261UHSCP-B1 Gaming Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:GB3261UHSCP-B1
EPREL:2,419,981
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:51 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2590HSU-B1
£224.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2772W PV (3030223)
£225.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE248CFN
£225.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
£225.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£225.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
£230.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 275B1
£223.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B1U3900
£222.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 27mq (1F2J9AA)
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£260.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£261.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel