Onkron G200

Price History
• Ergonomic monitor mount for 2 monitors up to 32 inches
• Height adjustment with gas spring from 170 to 505 mm
• Tiltable from -90 to +45 degrees, swivelable by 180 degrees
• VESA compatible with 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm
• Load capacity up to 9 kg per monitor, total up to 18 kg
• Includes cable management system for neat cable routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onkron G200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONKRON Double Monitor Arm for 13"-32" Two Screens up to 9 kg Each, Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount VESA 75x75-100x100, Full Motion Dual Screen Mount, Gas Spring Computer Desk Clamp & Grommet Black G200-B G200-B-FBA
Universal Monitor Stand – The ONKRON G200-B is a dual monitor stand designed for two 13–32 inch screens weighing from 1 to 9 kg each. The 2 monitor arm supports VESA 75x75 & 100x100. The gas spring system of this monitor arm dual has been tested for over 50,000 cycles. Built to last, this double screen desk mount delivers unwavering strength and stability for years to come. Precise Adjustment – The double monitor stand offers tilt from -90° to +45° and swivel up to 180°. Rotate the dual monitor mount 360° to achieve the best angle for your setup. The dual monitor desk mount adjusts in height from 170 mm to 505 mm. Enjoy ultimate flexibility and create a perfectly ergonomic workspace tailored to your needs with the dual monitor arms. Comfort and Ergonomics – With its extended reach of 615 mm, this double monitor arm provides flexible positioning. The gas spring monitor arm ensures easy screen adjustment to reduce eye strain and support healthy posture. The double arm monitor mount makes both work and relaxation easier and more comfortable. Experience true comfort and productivity with the twin monitor stand. Easy Installation – The package includes all hardware for mounting the monitor arm double on the edge or through the hole of the desk. A built-in cable management system keeps your workspace clean and organized, giving your setup a sleek, professional look with the dual arm monitor mount. Setup of the monitor desk clamp is simple and convenient for any user. Customer Care – Our dual monitors arms pass multi-step quality control to ensure reliability. The PC monitor arm includes soft pads to protect your screens. Securely packaged, this double monitor mount is backed by ONKRON’s responsive support team. Choose ONKRON G200-B dual screen stand and enjoy peace of mind with quality you can trust.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ONKRON Double Monitor Arm for 13" - 32", Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount up to 9 kg Each, Full Motion Dual Screen Mount VESA 75x75-100x100, Gas Spring Double Screen Stand, Clamp & Grommet White G200-W G200-W-FBA
Universal Dual Monitor Arm – The ONKRON G200-W is a dual monitor stand white designed for two screens 13"–32" weighing from 1 to 9 kg each. The 2 monitor arm supports VESA 75x75 or 100x100 mounting patterns. The gas spring system of this monitor arm dual has been tested for over 50,000 cycles. Adjustable Monitor Arm – The double monitor stand offers tilt from -90° to +45° and swivel up to 180°. Rotate the dual monitor mount 360° to achieve the best angle for your setup. The monitor dual arm adjusts in height from 170 mm to 505 mm. The white monitor arm harmoniously fits into any interior. Comfort And Ergonomics – With its extended reach of 629 mm, this double monitor arm provides flexible positioning. The white monitor stand ensures easy screen adjustment to reduce eye strain and support healthy posture. The double monitor bracket makes both work and relaxation easier and more comfortable. Easy Installation – The package includes all hardware for mounting the double monitor stand for desk on the edge or through the hole of the desk. A built-in cable management system keeps your workspace clean and organized, giving your setup a sleek, professional look with the dual arm monitor mount. Customer Care – The monitor arm white for two screens ONKRON G200-W passes multi-step quality control to ensure reliability. The 2 monitor arm desk mount includes soft pads to protect your screens. Securely packaged, this double monitor mount is backed by ONKRON’s responsive support team.
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
ONKRON Dual Monitor Arm 13"-32", 9 kg max each, VESA 75x75 & 100x100, G200-B
ONKRON Dual Monitor Arm 13"-32", 9 kg max each, VESA 75x75 & 100x100, G200-B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ONKRON Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount for 13 ? 32 Inch Screen, Dual Monitor Mount up to 9 kg Each - Computer Monitor Arm VESA 75x75 & 100x100 mm/Gas
Features ...
prodImage
£103.12
Shipping: Free
ONKRON G200-W monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm (32") Desk White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ONKRON G200-B monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm (32") Desk Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic monitor mount for 2 monitors up to 32 inches
Height adjustment with gas spring from 170 to 505 mm
Tiltable from -90 to +45 degrees, swivelable by 180 degrees
VESA compatible with 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm
Load capacity up to 9 kg per monitor, total up to 18 kg
Includes cable management system for neat cable routing

Price History

1M 3M
Onkron G200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Very sturdy and looks good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
After looking for a while, ended up getting this arm mount. Quality is good, very sturdy and it looks great. Other options look cheap but this one didn't disappoint. Didn't want to spend more than a hundred dollars, glad...View More that i picked this one. Totally recommended.View Less
Very good quality and smooth movements
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/10/2023
|
I'm a food photographer and I wanted to have a movable hand which I can trust my gear to attached.finally I found this and I was really happy.Even though it was not ment to fix havy Camaras it work really well without any...View More wobble.View Less
Strong
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/09/2023
|
Working perfect for my set up
Received a used item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
It’s going to be a return
Sturdy and strong
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2023
|
I got the item on a sale, and it is amazing, very easy to assemble, and also is very strong and sturdy, I love the way it looks, it has nice cable management, great movement, feels high quality, my pc screen is about 5kg and 28...View More inch. I'm looking to buy a 32 inch monitor soon and I believe it will handle it flawlessly.View Less
With reviews from

Onkron G200 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
10
4
6
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS60-425WH1
£91.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUOSS
£89.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron MX Desk Mount (45-214-026)
£89.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865D
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PFMDE001
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-810BL1
£90.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£106.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF238W9B
£79.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Onkron G200
ONKRON Technologies
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ONKRON Technologies
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
onkronuk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel