Ergotron LX LCD

Manufacturer: Ergotron
Ergotron LX LCD
from £166.99to £235.756 offersManufacturer: Ergotron
• TV Mount
• Dimensions: W290 mm x D180 mm x H650 mm
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron – LX Premium Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount – fits Flat Curved Ultrawide Computer Monitors up to 34 Inches, 3.2-11.3kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm – Polished Aluminum (45-241-026) B00358RIRC
Broad compatibility: Fits single screens up to 34 inches diagonal and 3.2-11.3 kilograms; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Versatile mounting options: Includes two-piece desk clamp and grommet mount to fit a variety of desk types; desk clamp attaches to desks 10 to 60 mm thick; grommet mount attaches through a surface hole to desks up to 57 mm thick Improved comfort: Easily raise your monitor up to 44 centimeters above your worksurface with 33 centimeters of lift; find your best view for each project with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Sleek and modular design: Designed with aesthetics in mind to enhance your workspace, built-in cable management creates a streamlined look; a suite of compatible accessories lets you customize your work or gaming space Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your monitor stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX Premium Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount – fits Flat Curved Ultrawide Computer Monitors up to 34 Inches, 3.2-11.3kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm – Polished Aluminum (45-241-026) W8850A0L0102400
Broad compatibility: Fits single screens up to 34 inches diagonal and 3.2-11.3 kilograms; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Versatile mounting options: Includes two-piece desk clamp and grommet mount to fit a variety of desk types; desk clamp attaches to desks 10 to 60 mm thick; grommet mount attaches through a surface hole to desks up to 57 mm thick Improved comfort: Easily raise your monitor up to 44 centimeters above your worksurface with 33 centimeters of lift; find your best view for each project with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Sleek and modular design: Designed with aesthetics in mind to enhance your workspace, built-in cable management creates a streamlined look; a suite of compatible accessories lets you customize your work or gaming space Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your monitor stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX Premium Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount – fits Flat Curved Ultrawide Computer Monitors up to 34 Inches, 3.2-11.3kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm – Polished Aluminum (45-241-026) W8850A0L0102400
Broad compatibility: Fits single screens up to 34 inches diagonal and 3.2-11.3 kilograms; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm and 100x100mm Versatile mounting options: Includes two-piece desk clamp and grommet mount to fit a variety of desk types; desk clamp attaches to desks 10 to 60 mm thick; grommet mount attaches through a surface hole to desks up to 57 mm thick Improved comfort: Easily raise your monitor up to 44 centimeters above your worksurface with 33 centimeters of lift; find your best view for each project with 360 degrees of rotation and 75 degrees of tilt Sleek and modular design: Designed with aesthetics in mind to enhance your workspace, built-in cable management creates a streamlined look; a suite of compatible accessories lets you customize your work or gaming space Built to last: Extensive quality testing ensures your monitor stays stable and secure; Ergotron products set the standard for quality with a 10-year warranty and expert technical support
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Series Desk Mount LCD Arm 86.4 cm (34") Black 45-241-026
Find your best view. save desk space and discover your most productive self. thanks to the LX Desk Monitor Arm. Place your screen up to 34" where you need it with patented Constant Force™ Technology. and then reclaim a space full of opportunities by folding the arm and pushing it aside during a much-needed screen break.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£196.31
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Premium Monitor Arm Single up to 34" Monitor Desk Mount 45-241-026
Ergotron LX Premium Monitor Arm Single up to 34" Monitor Desk Mount 45-241-026, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Ergotron LX Desk Mount LCD Arm 45-241-026
Increase viewing comfort--help reduce eye, back and neckstrain Cable management feature routes cables under the arm, out ofthe way Extends LCD up to...
prodImage
£235.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D180 mm x H650 mm
Weight:4.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS75-450WH2
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ LaptopBar
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£160.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3
£139.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF430W9B
£173.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-293)
£157.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865D
£125.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX LCD
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel