Ergotron WorkFit-TX sit-stand workstation (33-467-921)
- Ergotron WORKFIT-TX W/DROPDOWN KB Tray PVC Black Sit-Stand Desk Workstation
- 51 cm (20 inch) smooth vertical lift
- Solid metal design prevents tipping or swaying
- Folds within centimeters of your desk 7.6 cm lower than others
- Keeps office supplies close to your tablet and coffee cup
- Ergotron Monitor Stand Workfit Tx Black 33-467-921 (0698833069440)
- Converts a tabletop into a healthy sit-stand workstation
- Promotes well-being in daily work routine
Price History
1M 3M
Ergotron WorkFit-TX sit-stand workstation (33-467-921)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com ARMSLMBARDUO
£123.36

iiyama OMK1-1
£19.82

BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00

BenQ ScreenBar
£115.70

Dell SB521A
£30.74
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ergotron WorkFit-TX Black 33-467-921
Thoughtfully designed to offer advanced ergonomics out-of-the box. this WorkFit™ adjustable standing desk moves you forward with a new standard in sit-stand. It fits more users with an X-shaped lift that folds close down to your desk to keep the right monitor-to-keyboard-tray spacing. With a height-adjustable. back-tilt keyboard that sits below the worksurface. this ultra-low sit-stand workstation delivers leading ergonomics when sitting and standing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£380.53
Shipping: Free
Ergotron WorkFit-TX Black 144682
Thoughtfully designed to offer advanced ergonomics out-of-the box this WorkFit adjustable standing desk moves you forward with a new standard in sit-stand. It fits more users with an X-shaped lift that folds close down to your desk to keep the right monitor-to-keyboard-tray spacing. With a height-adjustable back-tilt keyboard that sits below the worksurface this ultra-low sit-stand workstation delivers leading ergonomics when sitting and standing. - Provides 20" (51 cm) of keyboard height adjustment to meet the ergonomic needs of most computer users fitting more people than competitive brands - Ultra-low design keeps the worksurface close to your desktop to maintain the right monitor height - Height-adjustable drop-down tray places your keyboard at the most comfortable position - Large worksurface seamlessly integrates into your space and keeps office essentials nearby - Offers infinite click-free height-adjustment points from an easy-to-find handle - Gas spring provides quick height adjustment without cranks or motors - Easily modifies an existing space without the cost of expensive professional installers - Extremely stable and solid platform fits surface as shallow as 24" (61 cm) - Moves straight up and down on your tabletop so it doesnt move into your workspace - Works with an accessory monitor mount kit for independent screen adjustment and additional workspace - Ships fully assembled with no special mounting or tool-adjustments required for installation

£459.52
Shipping: Free
Ergotron WorkFit-TX Height Adjustable Multipurpose Desktop Riser 33-467-921
Feel like the best you-at the start and end of your day with the adjustable standing desk that sets a new standard in sit-stand. The WorkFit-TX fits more people with an X-shaped lift that folds close to your desk to keep the right monitor-to-keyboard tray spacing. With an adjustable, back-tilt keyboard that sits below the worksurface, this ultra-low sit-stand workstation moves you forward with top-notch ergonomics sitting and standing. | Ergotron WorkFit-TX Height Adjustable Multipurpose Desktop Riser

£623.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ergotron WORKFIT-TX W/DROPDOWN KB Tray PVC Black Sit-Stand Desk Workstation |
| 51 cm (20 inch) smooth vertical lift |
| Solid metal design prevents tipping or swaying |
| Folds within centimeters of your desk 7.6 cm lower than others |
| Keeps office supplies close to your tablet and coffee cup |
| Ergotron Monitor Stand Workfit Tx Black 33-467-921 (0698833069440) |
| Converts a tabletop into a healthy sit-stand workstation |
| Promotes well-being in daily work routine |
| Encourages healthy movement throughout the day |
| Revitalize your workday with this simple and flexible sit-stand desk workstation |
Price History
1M 3M
Ergotron WorkFit-TX sit-stand workstation (33-467-921)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products