Neomounts DS70-450WH1

Manufacturer: Neomounts
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
from £151.52to £177.997 offersManufacturer: Neomounts
• For 1 monitor, desk clamp, desk grommet
• Max. load capacity: 15.0 kg
• VESA standard: 75.0 x 75.0 mm and 100.0 x 100.0 mm
• Flexible swivel of +90°/-90°
• Gas spring height adjustment (26.1-55 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 Monitor arm 17-42" - gas spring - Topfix -
The Neomounts DS70-450WH1 NEXT Core is a full motion desk mount for one flat screen up to 42" with a maximum weight capacity of 15 kg. The versatile tilt (90°). rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the screen. Additionally. the mount has gas spring height adjustment (26.1-55 cm) and depth adjustment (0-51.4 cm). to create the perfect working position. The DS70-450WH1 NEXT Core features the nifty 180° stop mechanism. that allows you to safely adjust the mount even when it's placed close to a wall or separation panel without making contact with the wall. The smart cable management system ensures orderly routing of the cables.The DS70-450WH1 is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100 mm. Unused hole patterns can be covered using one of Neomounts VESA adapter plates. The desk mount is equipped with an Quick-release VESA system and comes with both a topfix clamp and grommet for quick and easy installation.The inner packaging of the NEXT Core is plastic free and made from cardboard and paper.For wall installation. the AWL75-450WH wall adapter is optionally available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 Monitor Arm 17-42" Gas Spring Topfix 180??-Stop. Mounting:
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 Monitor Arm 17-42" Gas Spring Topfix 180??-Stop. Mounting:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
NEOMOUNTS by NEWSTAR Desk Mount 1 Screen (TOPFIX CLAMP Grommet) 5103685
DS70-450WH1
prodImage
£167.62
Shipping: Free
NEOMOUNTS by NEWSTAR Desk Mount 1 Screen (TOPFIX CLAMP Grommet) CF55384
DS70-450WH1
prodImage
£167.62
Shipping: Free
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 Monitor arm 17-42" - gas spring - Topfix - 180°-stop
Neomounts DS70-450WH1 Monitor arm 17-42" - gas spring - Topfix - 180°-stop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEOMOUNTS by NEWSTAR Desk Mount 1 Screen (TOPFIX CLAMP Grommet) IG_DS70-450WH1
DS70-450WH1
prodImage
£167.63
Shipping: Free
NEOMOUNTS by NEWSTAR Desk Mount 1 Screen (TOPFIX CLAMP Grommet) INGCF55384
DS70-450WH1
prodImage
£172.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For 1 monitor, desk clamp, desk grommet
Max. load capacity: 15.0 kg
VESA standard: 75.0 x 75.0 mm and 100.0 x 100.0 mm
Flexible swivel of +90°/-90°
Gas spring height adjustment (26.1-55 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neomounts

Neomounts DS75S-950BL2
£308.89
Neomounts DS75S-950BL2Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£75.49
Neomounts DS60-425BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1
£157.19
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£160.79
Neomounts DS70-450BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH1
£112.17
Neomounts DS60-425WH1Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£131.90
Neomounts DS20-425BL2Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Neomounts DS60-425WH2Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-750BL2
£135.14
Neomounts DS70-750BL2Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£99.49
Neomounts DS70-700BL1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
£184.94
Neomounts DS70-700BL2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£149.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M PF380W2B
£154.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS70-810BL2
£186.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-243-224)
£155.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£156.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450BL1
£157.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX LCD
£166.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-293)
£157.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£167.62
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£167.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel