3M PF340W2B

Price History
• 3M Privacy Filter for Laptops
• Protects your screen and data
• Lightweight and comfortable to use
• Micro-louver technology for first-class privacy protection
• Sharp and clear image display
• Scratch-resistant
• Viewing area of 794 x 340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF340W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Black Privacy Screen Filter For 34" PC Computer Monitors PF340W2B
3M Black Privacy Screen Filter For 34" PC Computer Monitors PF340W2B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
3M Privacy Filter for 34in Monitor. 21:9. PF340W2B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3M Privacy Filter for Laptops
Protects your screen and data
Lightweight and comfortable to use
Micro-louver technology for first-class privacy protection
Sharp and clear image display
Scratch-resistant
Viewing area of 794 x 340 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF340W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M HCMAP002
£136.48
3M HCMAP002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell MSA20 (482-BBDJ)
£100.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts DS70-750BL2
£119.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2
£101.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Dual Monitor & Handle Kit
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£102.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF290W2B
£103.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
£104.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Onkron G200
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF340W2B
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel