Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)

Price History
• Monitor/desktop stand for screen sizes from 19 to 27 inches
• VESA mounting plate with 100 x 100 mm
• Tilt adjustment from -5° to +21°
• 180° swivel and height adjustable up to 150 mm
• Integrated cable management and cable cover
• Ergonomic design with Kensington security slot
• Dimensions: Width 25.2 cm, Depth 28 cm, Height 43.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 cm (27") Desk Black. Silver DELL-OSS25
All-in-One monitor stand to secure a Slim desktop (Pro/Pro Plus/Pro Max) to a VESA-compatible monitor. Designed for a seamless setup and an optimised. clutter-free workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 cm (27") Desk Black Silver 403309
All-in-One monitor stand to secure a Slim desktop (Pro/Pro Plus/Pro Max) to a VESA-compatible monitor. Designed for a seamless setup and an optimised clutter-free workspace.
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-OSS25-STAND 47CYM
Shop the Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Monitor Stand & Slim PC Mount for a clutter-free workspace with ergonomic features & effortless setup. | Dell DELL-OSS25-STAND
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 Cm 27 Desk Black Silver" DELL-OSS25
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 Cm 27 Desk Black Silver", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 cm (27") Desk Black, Silver DELL-OSS25
DELL Pro Slim OSS25 68.6 cm (27") Desk Black, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
DELL 27" Pro Slim All-in-One Stand OSS25 for Monitor and Desktop
Elevate your workspace with the Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand OSS25, a professional-grade mounting solution for compatible Dell AIO modules. Its compact, space-saving design is engineered to reduce desk clutter, creating a clean and streamlined workstation perfect for corporate offices, home desks, reception areas, and educational environments.Constructed from durable metal, this stand offers stable and secure support for daily business use. It features integrated cable management to neatly organize power, video, and peripheral cords for a tidy, professional appearance. The stand supports both Dell Pro Slim and Pro Max Slim modules, providing flexible deployment options. With its quick and easy assembly, it is ideal for fast and efficient setup across multiple desks.Transform your compatible Dell device into a sleek, minimal all-in-one station. The OSS25 stand combines a slim profile, a cable-hiding structure, and a professional finish to help you maintain an organized, reliable, and modern workspace.
2 days
prodImage
£136.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor/desktop stand for screen sizes from 19 to 27 inches
VESA mounting plate with 100 x 100 mm
Tilt adjustment from -5° to +21°
180° swivel and height adjustable up to 150 mm
Integrated cable management and cable cover
Ergonomic design with Kensington security slot
Dimensions: Width 25.2 cm, Depth 28 cm, Height 43.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell S2725DS
£175.65
Dell S2725DSCompare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 19 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PF270W9B
£96.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
£96.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M PF250W9P
£104.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm
£94.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dataflex Viewgo 133
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel