3M PF290W2B

Price History
• 3M PF29.0WX Privacy Filter for 29-Inch Widescreen Monitors
• Protects Against Visual Hacking
• Easy to Apply
• Fits Most Modern Monitors
• Enhances Screen Brightness
• Reduces Glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF290W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 29in Monitor. 21:9. PF290W2B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 29in Monitor 21:9 PF290W2B 463163
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M Privacy Filters the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers damage glare and moreat home in the office and everywhere you work.
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 29in Monitor, 21:9, PF290W2B 7100042645
3M Privacy Filter for 29in Monitor, 21:9, PF290W2B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
3M PF29.0WX Privacy Filter for 29-Inch Widescreen Desktop LCD Monitor, Black B00OQFXYGC
Keeps your personal or confidential information safe from prying eyes You will see the information on your display while people on either side only see a darkened screen Designed to fit widescreen desktop LCD monitors with a diagonally measured 29 Inch viewing screen and a 21:9 aspect ratio Model number: PF29.0WX
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - 29" - black
3MPrivacyFilter-Displayprivacyfilter-29"-black
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3M PF29.0WX Privacy Filter for 29-Inch Widescreen Monitors
Protects Against Visual Hacking
Easy to Apply
Fits Most Modern Monitors
Enhances Screen Brightness
Reduces Glare

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF290W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF270W9B
£96.52
3M PF270W9BCompare 7 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF250W9P
£104.81
3M PF250W9PCompare 3 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£102.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865D
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PFMDE001
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
£104.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell MSA20 (482-BBDJ)
£100.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-292)
£105.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2
£101.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF340W2B
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-292)
£106.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£106.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF290W2B
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel