3M HC230W9B

• Privacy filter for 23" widescreen monitors
• On average 30% more clarity than standard black filters
• Effective darkening at viewing angles over 60 degrees
• Advanced microlouver technology for excellent visibility
• Reduces 35% of blue light transmission
• Easy to apply, remove, and clean
• Visible area: 51 x 28.7 cm, aspect ratio: 16:9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M HC230W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.0"""" Widescreen Monitor (HC230W9B)
Scotch Delicate Surface Painters Tape is great for surfaces that require a little extra care such as wood floors wallpaper cabinets painted drywall...
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 23" widescreen monitors
On average 30% more clarity than standard black filters
Effective darkening at viewing angles over 60 degrees
Advanced microlouver technology for excellent visibility
Reduces 35% of blue light transmission
Easy to apply, remove, and clean
Visible area: 51 x 28.7 cm, aspect ratio: 16:9

Price History

1M
3M HC230W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M HCMAP002
£136.48
3M HCMAP002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D960DG
£106.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M HC238W9B
£110.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-292)
£106.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£106.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-292)
£105.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-290)
£105.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm with Laptop Mount
£107.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergotron WorkFit Dual Monitor Kit (97-934-085)
£110.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M HC230W9B
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel