3M HC238W9B

Price History

1M
3M HC238W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Essendant, Inc 3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.8 Inch Widescreen Monitor Reversible Gloss/Gloss Increased Clarity Reduces Blue Light Screen Protection 16 HC238W9B
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.8 Inch Widescreen Monitor Reversible Gloss/Gloss Increased Clarity Reduces Blue Light Screen Protection 16:9...
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.8" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.8" wide - black UK-3MOE4561BACFCD
Nearly 20% more clarity than standard 3M Black Privacy Filters. Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Provides excellent privacy while maintaining the glossy clarity of your screen. Reduces 35% of blue light transmission from the display Provides touch compatibility on some devices. Designed with advanced microlouver technology, creating an excellent high-resolution viewing experience
prodImage
£155.05
Shipping: Free
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.8" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.8" wide - black
Nearly 20% more clarity than standard 3M Black Privacy Filters. Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Provides excellent privacy while maintaining the glossy clarity of your screen. Reduces 35% of blue light transmission from the display Provides touch compatibility on some devices. Designed with advanced microlouver technology, creating an excellent high-resolution viewing experience
prodImage
£156.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
3M HC238W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron WorkFit Dual Monitor Kit (97-934-085)
£110.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-D775WHITEPLUS
£111.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-290)
£134.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960DG
£106.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-292)
£106.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm with Laptop Mount
£107.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£106.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-292)
£105.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M HC238W9B
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
COZYY STORE
prodImage
£155.05
Shipping: Free
COZYY STORE
prodImage
£156.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel