RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
from £82.17to £136.322 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Monitor mount for 2 monitors up to 27 inches
• Compatible with monitors with VESA standards 100x100 and 75x75
• Max. load capacity of 6.5 kg per monitor
• Desk mount for secure hold
• Flexibly adjustable: tilt, swivel, rotation
• Dimensions: 105.5 cm x 15 cm x 41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-MS304-T Monitor Desk Mount for Two Displays up to 28 Inches (71 cm) and 6.5 kg Each VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 B07MJR7SXL
Holds two monitors up to 28 inches (71 cm) and 6.5 kg weight per monitor - 360 degree rotation, height adjustable, side slide and tilt Supports VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 – Easy installation thanks to cut-out VESA openings Torque adjustment adapts to the monitor weight and cable guide ensures clarity and order Particularly stable thanks to steel and high-quality aluminium alloy, tool and screw set included - get started right away!
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic IB-MS304-T Monitor stand with table support
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor mount for 2 monitors up to 27 inches
Compatible with monitors with VESA standards 100x100 and 75x75
Max. load capacity of 6.5 kg per monitor
Desk mount for secure hold
Flexibly adjustable: tilt, swivel, rotation
Dimensions: 105.5 cm x 15 cm x 41 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-T
£40.96
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
£158.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-T
£65.17
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
£131.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£156.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts FL40-430BL12
£80.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron NX Monitor Arm (45-669-224)
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£75.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D750
£77.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm
£87.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M PF238W9B
£91.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dataflex Viewgo 133
£75.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF340W2B
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PFMDE001
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel