RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
from £158.031 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Gaming monitor stand with integrated RGB lighting in the base
• 2x USB 3.0 ports and 1x USB 3.0 port for power
• Connector for microphone and headphones included
• Mounting possible on tabletops from 10 to 85 mm thickness
• Suitable for monitors up to 32 inches and 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Gaming Monitor Mount with RGB for 2 Monitors up to 32 Inches (up to 8 kg, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100), Integrated Hub, 2 x USB 3.0, Microphone/Headphone Jack (60871) B09TBJL6M2
ICY BOX Gaming monitor mount with RGB for 2 monitors up to 32 inches (up to 8 kg, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100), integrated hub, 2 x USB 3.0, microphone/headphone jack (60871)
prodImage
£158.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming monitor stand with integrated RGB lighting in the base
2x USB 3.0 ports and 1x USB 3.0 port for power
Connector for microphone and headphones included
Mounting possible on tabletops from 10 to 85 mm thickness
Suitable for monitors up to 32 inches and 8 kg

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-T
£40.96
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-T
£65.17
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
£131.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£156.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TICompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£82.17
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1
£157.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450BL1
£157.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-290)
£149.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£160.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D750DBLACK2
£186.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-243-224)
£155.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£160.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
£139.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF380W2B
£154.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
prodImage
£158.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel