RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T

Price History
• Number of monitors: 1
• Screen size: up to 27"
• Mobility: tiltable (-45°, +90°), rotatable (360°), swiveling (180°)
• Height adjustable, extendable, cable management, gas spring
• VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm
• Maximum load capacity: 6.5 kg
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-MS303-T Monitor Desk Mount for Monitors up to 28 Inches (71 cm) Max. 6.5 kg, VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 B07MWNPSWQ
For a monitor up to 28 inches (71 cm) and a maximum of 6.5 kg can be rotated 360 degrees, height adjustable, laterally sliding and tiltable Supports VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 easy installation thanks to cut-out VESA openings Torque adjustment adapts to the monitor weight and cable guide ensures clarity and order Particularly stable thanks to steel and high-quality aluminium alloy, tool and screw set included straight away International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic ICY BOX Display mount IB-MS303-T
ICYBOXDisplaymountIB-MS303-T
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of monitors: 1
Screen size: up to 27"
Mobility: tiltable (-45°, +90°), rotatable (360°), swiveling (180°)
Height adjustable, extendable, cable management, gas spring
VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm
Maximum load capacity: 6.5 kg
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2025
|
Nice product
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2025
|
Nice product
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2025
|
Nice product
If you don't have easy access around your desk, prepare to suffer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2025
|
Firstly, I could not discover how to rotate it across the landscape/portrait axis. Although it is advertised that you can do that, I don't think it is possible - I will ask a question as well on amazon to see if I am missing...View More something. This was an issue because the monitor was slightly offset and not perfectly flat.Secondly, although articulation is great, managing that articulation can be finnicky. For example, the screw that holds the monitor across the forward/backword tilt needs to beView Less
If you don't have easy access around your desk, prepare to suffer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2025
|
Firstly, I could not discover how to rotate it across the landscape/portrait axis. Although it is advertised that you can do that, I don't think it is possible - I will ask a question as well on amazon to see if I am missing...View More something. This was an issue because the monitor was slightly offset and not perfectly flat.Secondly, although articulation is great, managing that articulation can be finnicky. For example, the screw that holds the monitor across the forward/backword tilt needs to beView Less
With reviews from

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
22
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
4

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-T
£64.13
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-T
£40.96
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
£158.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£138.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TICompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£78.84
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£46.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (627555)
£42.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron HX monitor joint (98-540-216)
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iiyama DS1002C-B1
£47.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision MS30 (4XD1J05151)
£38.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
£48.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts AFLS-825WH1
£48.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron 33-310-060 Neo-Flex LCD Stand
£53.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama DSG3001C-R1
£49.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel