RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI

Price History
• Monitor stand
• Material: Aluminum
• Torque adjustment for different monitor weights
• USB 3.0 and audio ports in the base
• Cable management
• Clamp base or through-desk mount
• For three monitors up to 32" / 81 cm
• Supports VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-MS505-TI Monitor Mount for 3 Monitors up to 32 Inches (up to 7 kg, VESA 75x75/100x100), USB & Audio Connection, 2 Mounting Options, Cable Management, Ergonomic, B07FR5GVDM
Easy to install: mount three monitors up to 32 inches (81 cm) and 7 kg weight on the monitor holder IB-MS505-TI from ICY BOX. With removable VESA adapters (75x75 and 100x100), this is very easy. Sophisticated cable routing: For optimal cable management, cable guides are already integrated into the monitor holder arms. This means that cables are clearly stored and the desk remains free. Quick to install: the ICY BOX monitor mount can be mounted on the table using a clamp base to save space. Alternatively, it can also be easily attached to a table lead. ERGONOMIC: The arms of the monitor mount can be adjusted to your personal needs. Swivel and tilt angles of the VESA mounts are 90°, the arms can be rotated up to 360°. Extra connections: On the stand you will find a USB Type-A connection as well as a 3.5 mm microphone input and a stereo audio output. This allows you to easily connect other devices.
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
ICY BOX IB-MS505-TI Monitor Mount for 3 Monitors up to 32 Inches (up to 7 kg, VESA 75x75/100x100), USB & Audio Connection, 2 Mounting Options, Cable Management, Ergonomic, B07FR5GVDM
prodImage
£177.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-MS505-TI - desk mount
prodImage
£266.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum
Torque adjustment for different monitor weights
USB 3.0 and audio ports in the base
Cable management
Clamp base or through-desk mount
For three monitors up to 32" / 81 cm
Supports VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-T
£64.13
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-T
£40.96
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
£158.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T
£44.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-TCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£78.84
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£135.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-243-224)
£170.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
£142.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-290)
£134.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Privacy Filter (627436)
£130.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450BL1
£130.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£177.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£266.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel