Neomounts DS70-700BL2

Price History
• Neomounts DS70-700BL2 Monitor Mount for 2 Monitors
• Ergonomically Designed for Efficient Work
• Saves Desk Space, Fully Adjustable
• Max Load: 7.0 kg per Arm
• Suitable for 2 Monitors up to 27 inches
• VESA Standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts DS70-700BL2 Monitor arm 17-27" - gas spring
The Neomounts DS70-700BL2 is a full motion desk mount for two flat screens up to 27" with a maximum weight capacity of 7 kg per screen. The versatile tilt (135°). rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of your screens. Additionally. the mount features gas spring height adjustment (15.2-40.2 cm) and depth adjustment (0-48 cm). to create the perfect working position. The DS70-700BL2 is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100mm. Unused hole patterns can be covered using one of Neomounts VESA adapter plates.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar DS70-700BL2 Monitor Desk Mount 17-27 Inch 2 TFT 3 Joints Maximum 7 kg Black Stainless Steel Various B09YPQPJPY
NEOMOUNTS PRODUCTS EUR 2 years Durable and strong
prodImage
£156.13
Shipping: Free
Neomounts DS70-700BL2 Monitor arm 17-27" - gas spring 322335
The Neomounts by Newstar DS70-700BL2 is a full motion desk mount for two flat screens up to 27" with a maximum weight capacity of 7 kg per screen. The versatile tilt (135) rotate (360) and swivel (180) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of your screens. Additionally the mount features gas spring height adjustment (152-402 cm) and depth adjustment (0-48 cm) to create the perfect working position. The DS70-700BL2 is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100mm. Unused hole patterns can be covered using one of Neomounts by Newstar's VESA adapter plates.
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
Neomounts Ds70-700Bl2 Full Motion Desk
...
prodImage
£253.70
Shipping: Free
‎Neomounts by Newstar Neomounts by Newstar DS70-700BL2 Monitor Desk Mount 17-27 Inch 2 TFT 3 Joints Ma ‎DS70-700BL2
Neomounts by Newstar DS70-700BL2 Monitor Desk Mount 17-27 Inch 2 TFT 3 Joints Ma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£269.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neomounts DS70-700BL2 Monitor Mount for 2 Monitors
Ergonomically Designed for Efficient Work
Saves Desk Space, Fully Adjustable
Max Load: 7.0 kg per Arm
Suitable for 2 Monitors up to 27 inches
VESA Standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neomounts

Neomounts DS60-425BL2
£104.86
Neomounts DS60-425BL2Compare 4 Prices
Neomounts DS70S-950WH2
£357.89
Neomounts DS70S-950WH2Compare 5 Prices
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£102.72
Neomounts DS20-425BL2Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
£165.75
Neomounts DS75-450WH2Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70-810BL2
£154.77
Neomounts DS70-810BL2Compare 6 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£82.91
Neomounts DS70-700BL1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£60.44
Neomounts DS60-425BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Neomounts DS60-425WH2Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1
£167.42
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS75S-950BL2
£235.41
Neomounts DS75S-950BL2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D750DBLACK2
£156.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£138.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SB522A
£152.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960DVBLACKPLUS
£147.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-241-224)
£147.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M PF430W9B
£148.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel