RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
from £131.711 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Monitor Mount
• Easy Height Adjustment of Monitors via Gas Springs
• Integrated Cable Management
• Quick and Easy Installation with Detachable VESA Adapter
• Stability through Specially Shaped Metal Base
• Max. Weight of 9 kg per Monitor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-MS504-T Monitor Mount for 2 Monitors up to 32 Inches (up to 9 kg, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100), 2 Mounting Options, Swivel and Tilt, Cable Management, Ergonomic, AL3637871LV-UK-021V
Sophisticated design: The slim and ergonomic design of the monitor holder makes it particularly space-saving as it can be adjusted to many different angles to achieve the optimal position of the monitors. Easy to adjust: thanks to the gas springs in the mounting arms, height adjustment of the monitors is very easy at any time. The monitors then remain in the set position with a small readjustment on the gas spring. CABLE MANAGEMENT: Thanks to the integrated cable management in the monitor arms, it is possible to conduct an optimal and clear cable management and thus free the desk of cables. Easy to install: with the removable VESA adapter, it is possible to mount the monitors quickly and easily. The monitors are positioned accordingly so that the second step of the VESA adapter can be easily screwed to the monitors. Stability: the metal base of the monitor stand has a special shape to ensure optimal stability. Even with minor shocks, the monitor stand remains stable.
prodImage
£131.71
£162.11
Shipping: £30.40
with shipping: £30.40
Product Details
Monitor Mount
Easy Height Adjustment of Monitors via Gas Springs
Integrated Cable Management
Quick and Easy Installation with Detachable VESA Adapter
Stability through Specially Shaped Metal Base
Max. Weight of 9 kg per Monitor

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-T
£65.17
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS404-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TI
£156.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS505-TICompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£82.17
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-TCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-T
£158.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MSG304BL-TCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-T
£40.96
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS403-TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£131.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£132.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergotron WorkFit Dual Monitor Kit (97-934-085)
£135.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-293)
£132.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M HC238W9B
£99.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Aura Monitor Light Bar ALB01
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£112.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865D
£125.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS504-T
VANDIN
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: £30.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel