Kensington Privacy filter (627555)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Privacy filter (627555)
from £48.83to £86.198 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Glare and blue light filter for 21.5-inch monitors
• Reduces reflections and filters harmful blue light by up to 42 percent
• Antimicrobial coating inhibits bacterial growth by 99 percent
• Easy application with adhesive strips or tabs
• Compatible with touchscreen and stylus input
• Material: PET
• Dimensions: Width 47.7 cm, Height 26.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter (627555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5" M 627555
Reduce glare and harmful blue light. and improve clarity with Kensington’s Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5 Monitors. This filter reduces harmful blue light by up to 43%. and features an antimicrobial coating (matte side only) that inhibits bacteria growth by up to 99% (tested to JIS Z 2801 : 2010E for Escherichia coli and Staphylococcus aureus). An innovative anti-glare coating (matte side only) reduces reflection and improves clarity. Seamless attachment makes installation and removal easy and mess-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5 Inch Monitors (62 627555
Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5 Inch Monitors (62, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.37 / Unit
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 21.5 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627555) B08N43T1Q8
Kensington
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 21.5 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627555) WES627555
Kensington
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 21.5 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing Screen Protector, Improves Clarity (627555) WES627555
Kensington
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5" Monitors
Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Filter for 21.5" Monitors
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reducti Kensington Anti-glare and blue light screen filter for 21.5" moni
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reducti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Kensington Anti Glare Computer Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction Monitor Filter for 21.5 inch Monitors, Glare & Reflection Reducing 627555
Features ...
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glare and blue light filter for 21.5-inch monitors
Reduces reflections and filters harmful blue light by up to 42 percent
Antimicrobial coating inhibits bacterial growth by 99 percent
Easy application with adhesive strips or tabs
Compatible with touchscreen and stylus input
Material: PET
Dimensions: Width 47.7 cm, Height 26.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter (627555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-90396
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-90426
£44.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Computer Monitor Light Bar
£45.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS303-T
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
£56.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergotron HX monitor joint (98-540-216)
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
V7 DMPRO2TA-3E
£56.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (627555)
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.37 / Unit
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel