Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
from £56.109 offersManufacturer: KensingtonPrice History
• Monitor Stand Base
• Maximum load capacity: 18 kg
• Height adjustment in 3 levels (5.9 cm / 9.7 cm / 13.5 cm)
• Material: plastic, wood
• Dimensions: W61 cm x H5 cm x D30 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£58.65
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington SmartFit Extra Wide Monitor Stand K52797WW
Extra-wide monitors require stands that can provide more support. The SmartFit™ Extra Wide Monitor Stand supports a more comfortable workstation for wider monitors. Its height-adjustable design allows you to easily raise or lower your monitor to the proper viewing height. promoting improved posture and proper eye alignment. Thoughtfully engineered for stability and versatility. it is a useful ergonomic companion for helping you work more comfortably throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Extra Wide Monitor Stand K52797WW
Kensington SmartFit Extra Wide Monitor Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) with SmartFit System - Black (K52797WW) UK-AEUKUER3309CBCBCB
By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after spending Long hours on the computer The base of the stand is large enough to fit a wide variety of standard and widescreen monitors up to 40 lbs. With a screen size of up to 27 inches The roughly 20. 5” area underneath the stand is extra wide and can be used to store a full-size keyboard, accessories or papers, allowing you to maximize your desktop space Large, universal platform accommodates wide variety of monitors
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) with SmartFit System - Black (K52797WW)
By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after spending Long hours on the computer The base of the stand is large enough to fit a wide variety of standard and widescreen monitors up to 40 lbs. With a screen size of up to 27 inches The roughly 20. 5” area underneath the stand is extra wide and can be used to store a full-size keyboard, accessories or papers, allowing you to maximize your desktop space Large, universal platform accommodates wide variety of monitors
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) with SmartFit System - Black (K52797WW) B01NBXG5HI
By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after spending Long hours on the computer The base of the stand is large enough to fit a wide variety of standard and widescreen monitors up to 40 lbs. With a screen size of up to 27 inches The roughly 20. 5” area underneath the stand is extra wide and can be used to store a full-size keyboard, accessories or papers, allowing you to maximize your desktop space Large, universal platform accommodates wide variety of monitors
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) with SmartFit System - Black (K52797WW)
By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after spending Long hours on the computer The base of the stand is large enough to fit a wide variety of standard and widescreen monitors up to 40 lbs. With a screen size of up to 27 inches The roughly 20. 5” area underneath the stand is extra wide and can be used to store a full-size keyboard, accessories or papers, allowing you to maximize your desktop space Large, universal platform accommodates wide variety of monitors
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit K52797WW
- SmartFitã‚â® System lets you adjust monitor height to yourpersonal comfort colour, by snapping risers into place - 3...
prodImage
£95.69
Shipping: Free
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) K52797WW
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£96.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Monitor Stand - Large Ergonomic Screen Riser (W610 x D300 x H59 mm) with SmartFit System - Black (K52797WW) UK-AEUKUER3309CBCBCB
By setting your monitor at the proper height that’s in line with your eyes, you can lower the chances you will suffer from aches and pain after spending Long hours on the computer The base of the stand is large enough to fit a wide variety of standard and widescreen monitors up to 40 lbs. With a screen size of up to 27 inches The roughly 20. 5” area underneath the stand is extra wide and can be used to store a full-size keyboard, accessories or papers, allowing you to maximize your desktop space Large, universal platform accommodates wide variety of monitors
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load capacity: 18 kg
Height adjustment in 3 levels (5.9 cm / 9.7 cm / 13.5 cm)
Material: plastic, wood
Dimensions: W61 cm x H5 cm x D30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-90396
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus (K52786WW)
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron HX monitor joint (98-540-216)
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
V7 DMPRO2TA-3E
£56.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron 33-310-060 Neo-Flex LCD Stand
£60.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Act AC8331
£68.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Y-GT
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel