3M PF235W9B

Manufacturer: 3M
3M PF235W9B
from £90.22to £138.527 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for widescreen monitor
• Effective darkening at viewing angles over 60 degrees
• Choice between glossy and matte side to reduce reflections and fingerprints
• Protection against external influences and damage
• Suitable for devices with a 16:9 aspect ratio and a display size of 59.7 cm (23.5 inches)
• Order the 3M PF235W9B display privacy filter for notebook online here.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF235W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5in Monitor. 16:9. PF235W9B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5" wide - black PF235W9B>>3M
Microlouver technology delivers effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle, Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte Reduces 35 Percent of blue light transmission from the display, Helps reduce reflections so one see screen clearly with pristine image clarity Provides touch compatibility on some devices, Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints Designed with enhanced microlouver technology, creating an ideal ideal-resolution viewing experience, Designed to seamlessly fit within the raised bezel of device
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5" wide - black 5279938
Microlouver technology delivers effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle, Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte Reduces 35 Percent of blue light transmission from the display, Helps reduce reflections so one see screen clearly with pristine image clarity Provides touch compatibility on some devices, Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints Designed with enhanced microlouver technology, creating an ideal ideal-resolution viewing experience, Designed to seamlessly fit within the raised bezel of device
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5" wide - black PF235W9B>>3M
Microlouver technology delivers effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle, Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte Reduces 35 Percent of blue light transmission from the display, Helps reduce reflections so one see screen clearly with pristine image clarity Provides touch compatibility on some devices, Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints Designed with enhanced microlouver technology, creating an ideal ideal-resolution viewing experience, Designed to seamlessly fit within the raised bezel of device
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5" wide - black 5279938
Microlouver technology delivers effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle, Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte Reduces 35 Percent of blue light transmission from the display, Helps reduce reflections so one see screen clearly with pristine image clarity Provides touch compatibility on some devices, Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints Designed with enhanced microlouver technology, creating an ideal ideal-resolution viewing experience, Designed to seamlessly fit within the raised bezel of device
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
3M PF235W9B display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 59.7 cm (23.5")
3M Black Privacy Filters for monitors provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views, while creating an excellent,
prodImage
£131.81
Shipping: Free
‎3M 3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5" ‎PF235W9B
3M Privacy Filter for 23.5" Widescreen Monitor - Display privacy filter - 23.5", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for widescreen monitor
Effective darkening at viewing angles over 60 degrees
Choice between glossy and matte side to reduce reflections and fingerprints
Protection against external influences and damage
Suitable for devices with a 16:9 aspect ratio and a display size of 59.7 cm (23.5 inches)
Order the 3M PF235W9B display privacy filter for notebook online here.

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF235W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF430W9B
£173.80
3M PF430W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF250W9B
£95.60
3M PF250W9BCompare 6 Prices
3M AG240W9B
£105.00
3M AG240W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M AG220W1B
£49.99
3M AG220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M HC240W1B
£99.99
3M HC240W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFMDE002
£97.63
3M PFMDE002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£93.65
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1F
£138.11
3M PF240W1FCompare 1 Prices
3M HC220W1B
£98.36
3M HC220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1E
£92.03
3M PF240W1ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PFMDE001
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Onkron G200
£89.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron NX Monitor Arm (45-669-224)
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M PF238W9B
£91.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neomounts FL40-430BL12
£80.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£82.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUOSS
£98.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£99.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF235W9B
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel