Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 Security Lock (K64424WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 Security Lock (K64424WW)
from £27.95to £78.3912 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Strong locking head for desktop PCs and other devices
• 5mm key system with customizable management options and Hidden Pin technology
• Multi-component security solutions for devices with and without Kensington Security Slot
• Anchoring plate for devices without Kensington Security Slot
• Carbon steel cable with protective coating for cut and theft protection
• Cable length: 2.43m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 Security Lock (K64424WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Peripheral Security Locking Kit Cable Lock PC K64424WW
Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Peripheral Security Locking Kit Cable Lock PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington K64424WW Desktop Peripheral Kit MicroSaver 2.0 B071S3FPWH
STRONG 10mm LOCK HEAD - At only 10mm in diameter, the lock head is designed for even the thinnest laptops and devices while still meeting Kensington’s industry-leading testing standards 5mm KEYING SYSTEM - A central pillar of Kensington’s industry-leading locking solutions, the exclusive keying system is common across all of Kensington’s latest locks ANCHOR PLATE - Adheres to a flat surface and is designed to secure a device that does not have a Kensington Security Slot CARBON STEEL CABLE - Offering the same level of cut-resistance and theft-resistance as thicker cables, the carbon steel cable with plastic sheath offers security MULTI-PIECE SECURITY - Two adapters secure devices that feature the industry-standard Kensington Security Slot while the cable trap secures your wired keyboard and mouse
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 K64424WW
Kensington. The Professionals’ Choice™ for device security for nearly 25 years. has produced the latest standard in multiple-device security – the Desktop & Peripherals Kit 2.0. Engineered to be Kensington’s smallest lock for desktop PCs and other devices. the locking kit represents the next generation of desktop device security so you can lock down a computer. two peripheral accessories and a wired keyboard and mouse. Developed using strict specifications. patented technologies. and rigorous testing against tough environmental conditions. the locking kit can stand the test of time in a smaller. compact size without compromise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 K64424WW
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Desktop & Peripherals Locking Security Kit 2.0, Black 10210230
Secure you desktop with all its peripherals with the Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Security Kit 2.0.  With multiple adapters and plates tied together by a carbon steel cable and locked with a 10 mm lockhead you'll have your workstation secured.The head is locked with a Kensington key and hidden for pick-protection.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington MICROSAVER 2.0 KD DESKTOP KIT K64424WW
MICROSAVER 2.0 KD DESKTOP KIT K64424WW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Kit Multiple Device Security Home Office K64424WW
Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Kit Multiple Device Security Home Office, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington K64424WW MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Peripheral Kit
Kensington K64424WW MicroSaver 2.0 Desktop Peripheral Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington K64424WW Cable Lock For Desktop Computer 2.44 m Cable Black Carbon
Kensington K64424WW Cable Lock For Desktop Computer 2.44 m Cable Black Carbon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Kensington K64424WW Desktop Peripheral Kit MicroSaver 2.0 M, Schwarz
Kensington K64424WW Desktop Peripheral Kit MicroSaver 2.0 M, Schwarz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
‎Kensington Kensington K64424WW Desktop Peripheral Kit MicroSaver 2.0 ‎K64424WW
Kensington K64424WW Desktop Peripheral Kit MicroSaver 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Cable Locking Kit 2.0, 2.4m - K64424WW
Desktop & Peripherals Cable Locking Kit 2.0, 2.4m - K64424WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strong locking head for desktop PCs and other devices
5mm key system with customizable management options and Hidden Pin technology
Multi-component security solutions for devices with and without Kensington Security Slot
Anchoring plate for devices without Kensington Security Slot
Carbon steel cable with protective coating for cut and theft protection
Cable length: 2.43m

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 Security Lock (K64424WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Atlas Single
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-883
£27.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama OMK1-1
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90401
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic X1
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-90399
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF195W9B
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Desktop & Peripherals Locking Kit 2.0 Security Lock (K64424WW)
helveticaos
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel