Durable Monitor mount (508323)

Price History
• Monitor arm for 1 screen, suitable for monitors from 21 to 27 inches
• Individually adjustable height, tilt, and orientation of the monitor
• Safety system prevents finger pinching
• Eco-friendly, 100% recyclable, up to 60% made from recycled materials
• Dimensions: 34.5 x 47 x 12 cm (W x H x D)
• Load capacity: 3 8 kg, including 3 cable clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Monitor mount (508323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Monitor Mount Pro for 1 Screen - Monitor Stand with Clamp for Desks - VESA 75/100 - For 21 - 27 Inch Screens - Ergonomic, Height Adjustable, Rotate & Tilt 508323
ERGONOMIC: The monitor arm has an integrated gas spring for smooth monitor adjustment. The screen can be rotated 360°, tilted and height-adjusted (20-130 mm) & is suitable 21-27 inches screens EASY TO MOUNT: The monitor stand includes a clamp that is fastened with an included tool. The screen is fixed by sliding it into the holder and the mount can be weight adjusted to suit your screen PREMIUM QUALITY: Durable monitor mounts are manufactured in Germany from high-grade aluminium and premium plastics. The mounts include a 10 year warranty with more information available via Durable AREAS OF APPLICATION: The monitor mount is perfect to be used in any modern office or home office environment and is great for ergonomic working, gaming, live streaming, etc. SUSTAINABLE: The durable monitor mount is environmentally friendly in dependence to ISO 14021 - 100% recyclable, up to 60% from recycled material
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Reweb UK Durable Monitor Mount PRO Arm for 1 Screen | Desk Clamp | Heavy Duty VESA 21-27" 508323
Durable Monitor Mount PRO Arm for 1 Screen | Desk Clamp | Heavy Duty VESA 21-27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Durable Monitor Mount with Single Arm for 1 screen - Desk Clamp 508323
The adjustable monitor arm for 1 screen from DURABLE offers a completely flexible solution for the ergonomic workplace. The innovative monitor arms...
prodImage
£184.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor arm for 1 screen, suitable for monitors from 21 to 27 inches
Individually adjustable height, tilt, and orientation of the monitor
Safety system prevents finger pinching
Eco-friendly, 100% recyclable, up to 60% made from recycled materials
Dimensions: 34.5 x 47 x 12 cm (W x H x D)
Load capacity: 3 8 kg, including 3 cable clips

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Monitor mount (508323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£135.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF430W9B
£148.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SB522A
£152.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-241-224)
£147.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960DVBLACKPLUS
£147.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-810BL2
£154.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Monitor mount (508323)
Reweb
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
reweb_uk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
prodImage
£184.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel