Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED

Price History
• OLED monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 0.03 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 144 CM-9030002-PE
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: OLED. Response time: 0.03 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£558.91
Shipping: Free
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad H CM-9030002-PE
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£737.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W60.4 Centimetre x H43.1 Centimetre x D22.4 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:9.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:OLED
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:0.03 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,500,000:1
Brightness (Candela):200 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,528,762
MPN:RDD0023
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h
Ports
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbit/s), USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£552.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725Q
£550.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix QD-OLED XG34WCDG
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDNG
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
£568.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCWG
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
£546.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
£539.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE MO27U2
£532.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£527.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED
prodImage
£558.91
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£737.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel