ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS

Price History
• Screen Size: 32.5 in"
• Resolution: 3,849 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 0.03 ms
• EPREL: 2,570,715
• MPN: XG32UQDMS
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS Gaming Monitor (32 inch (31.5 inch Visible) 4K (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED Panel, 240 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG), G-SYNC Compatible, Custom Heatsink, Neo Proximity Sensor) B0GPNT35B4
32 inch 4K (3840 x 2160) QD OLED gaming monitor with 240 Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms (GTG) response time for immersive gaming ASUS OLED Care Pro works with the Neo Proximity Sensor, which accurately detects when the user is away and switches to a black screen to reduce the risk of burn-in VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black compliance, 99% DCI-P3 gamut, true 10-bit colors and Delta E
prodImage
£710.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 90LM0CV0-B01371
ONE FOR ALLThe ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS boasts a 32-inch 4K QD-OLED panel that delivers astounding visuals at a buttery-smooth 240 Hz. Powered by third-generation QD-OLED technology. the XG32UQDMS delivers vibrant colors. the deepest black hues. and the brightest highlights. Plus. the 0.03 ms response time ensures blur-free action. even in intense gameplay. With the addition of the Neo Proximity Sensor in the new ROG OLED Care Pro suite. the monitor transitions to a black screen when no user is detected. guarding against burn-in.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£740.90
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS 4K Ultra HD 32"" QD-OLED Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10301631
Enjoy pro-level speed with the Asus ROG Strix gaming monitor. The 240 Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms response time make everything buttery smooth. Its rapid screen tech is tied together by AMD FreeSync Premium Pro and NVIDIA G-Sync to reduce tearing in fast-paced games. With its QD-OLED technology and HDR10 support, you can expect nothing but deep contrast and vibrant colours. So you can spot your enemies lurking in the dark. Good to know - Its 4K Ultra-HD resolution is super crisp and incredibly detailed, so your games will look more real - The AI Assistant adds cool features like Dynamic Crosshair and Shadow Boost to up your game - With Flicker-free and Low Blue Light display you can game for hours without straining your eyes - ASUS GamePlus gives you handy in-game tools to practise and get better - Asus GameVisual lets you pick from seven display modes for different types of content - Adjust its height, tilt and swivel or mount it to the wall to match your gaming style - With HDMI, USB and a DisplayPort you've got loads of connectivity options
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black 452128
ONE FOR ALL The ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS boasts a 32-inch 4K QD-OLED panel that delivers astounding visuals at a buttery-smooth 240 Hz. Powered by third-generation QD-OLED technology the XG32UQDMS delivers vibrant colors the deepest black hues and the brightest highlights. Plus the 0.03 ms response time ensures blur-free action even in intense gameplay. With the addition of the Neo Proximity Sensor in the new ROG OLED Care Pro suite the monitor transitions to a black screen when no user is detected guarding against burn-in.
prodImage
£789.22
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS 32-inch 4K Gaming Monitor 90LM0CV0-B01371
Combining a large 32-inch 4K OLED panel with a high refresh rate and smart display features, the ROG Strix XG32UQDMS delivers a gaming experience that's as immersive as it is technically impressive. Self-lit pixels produce perfect blacks and stunning colour depth across every scene, while near-instantaneous response times keep fast-paced competitive gameplay razor sharp. Built-in smart features add convenient connectivity and usability for players who want more from their display than just great visuals.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
31.5" ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS Gaming Monitor, OLED, 3840x2160, 240Hz, 0.03ms, F
31.5" ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS Gaming Monitor, OLED, 3840x2160, 240Hz, 0.03ms, F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£888.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS Gaming Monitor (32 inch (31.5 inch Visible) 4K (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED Panel, 240 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG), G-SYNC Compatible, C
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UQDMS Gaming Monitor (32 inch (31.5 inch Visible) 4K (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED Panel, 240 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG), G-SYNC Compatible,
prodImage
£1,044.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32.5 in"
Resolution:3,849 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:0.03 ms
Energy
EPREL:2,570,715
MPN:XG32UQDMS
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:59 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS
£194.40
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACSCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Odyssey OLED G8 G80SD (LS32DG800SUXEN)
£702.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UQDMS
£685.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 34GX90SA-W
£699.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCWMG
£694.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alienware AW3225QF
£745.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey G8 (LS32DG802SUXEN)
£668.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDP
£749.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG 341CQP QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-001)
£827.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900
£749.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS
prodImage
£710.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£740.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£789.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel