iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• MPN: XUB2293HS-B6
• EPREL: 2,013,357
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
The stylish edge-to-edge design of the ProLite XUB2293HS with IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers. headphone socket. HDMI and DisplayPort connections. a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort. this 21.5’’ ProLite display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor
Clear visuals with smooth performance for daily use. iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor. Pay in 3 at Box.
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED 1 ms Black 381881
The stylish edge-to-edge design of the ProLite XUB2293HS with IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers headphone socket HDMI and DisplayPort connections a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort this 21.5 ProLite display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications. IPS TECHNOLOGY IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications.
prodImage
£90.17
Shipping: Free
iiyama LED-Display ProLite XUB2293HS-B6 - 54.5 cm (21.5") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD
iiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteXUB2293HS-B6-54.5cm(21.5")-1920x1080FullHD
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand
21.5 inch (54.5 cm) Full HD monitor with 100Hz refresh rate. The elegant edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XU2293HS a perfect solution for multi-monitor applications The IPS panel technology achieves excellent and consistent colour reproduction with a wide viewing angle. The high contrast and brightness values offer excellent performance in the field of photography and web design Equipped with speakers, a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports, a blue light reduction function to reduce eye fatigue, this monitor is an excellent choice for office applications Contrast 1,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time (MPRT), AdaptiveSync, i-Style Colour, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR An ergonomic, height-adjustable (150mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort. Also available with stand without height adjustment: ProLite XU2293HS-B6
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 22 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 1Ms Hdmi Displayport Freesy
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 22 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 1Ms Hdmi Displayport Freesy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£102.45
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite 21.5 Inch IPS 3-side borderless monitor with height-adjustable st XUB2293HS-B6
iiyama ProLite 21.5 Inch IPS 3-side borderless monitor with height-adjustable st, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
MPN:XUB2293HS-B6
EPREL:2,013,357
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell E2020H
£76.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1
£77.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell SE2225HM
£62.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1200A
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro E2225HSM
£74.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
ViewSonic VG2208A-HD
£78.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£78.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ GW2790E
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£90.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel