HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2J1AA)

Price History
• Reversible laptop bag made from durable neoprene material
• Protects the laptop from impacts and scratches
• Reversible design allows color change
• Suitable for laptops up to 35.8 cm (14.1")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2J1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 14.1 Inch Protective Reversible Laptop Notebook Sleeve Case | Slim | Prevent Scratching | Zip-Free | Compatible With laptops Up To 14.1 Inch Including MacBook, HP Pavilion, Chromebook B0946NH9W1
SWITCH UP THE STYLE: A reversible design lets you change up the colour whenever you want, and with the zipper-less, over-the-corner closure your laptop can enjoy a secure and reliable fit SLIM DESIGN: A slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote EVERYDAY PROTECTION: This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes, take your laptop along with confidence KEEP CLEAN: Sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it, feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 14 Inch Reversible Laptop Sleeve - Black & Silver 9569827
With durable neoprene material, this reversible, flexible sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes. Take your laptop along with confidence. Sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it. Feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean. A slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote. Neoprene case. Suitable for laptops up to 14in. Laptop compartment. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195161359484.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
HP Reversible Silver Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 14") 2F2J1AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
5 days
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective Sleeve for 14.1" Laptop - Black / Silver 95453
HP Reversible Protective 2F2J1AA Laptop Bag in Black / Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 14.1-inch Silver Laptop Sleeve 2F2J1AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible laptop bag made from durable neoprene material
Protects the laptop from impacts and scratches
Reversible design allows color change
Suitable for laptops up to 35.8 cm (14.1")

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2J1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 16 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£15.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel