Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster
from £931.62to £1,010.762 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Vintera II Series Electric Guitar
• Inspired by the sound of the 1950s
• Alder body and maple neck
• 3 Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Strat pickups
• Includes deluxe gig bag
• Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Strat - Ocean Turquoise, SSS, Non-Locking Trem 0149012308
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Strat - Ocean Turquoise, SSS, Non-Locking Trem, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£931.62
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Strat - 2-Colour Sunburst, SSS, Non-Locking Tr 0149012303
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Strat - 2-Colour Sunburst, SSS, Non-Locking Tr, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,010.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Vintera II Series Electric Guitar
Inspired by the sound of the 1950s
Alder body and maple neck
3 Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Strat pickups
Includes deluxe gig bag
Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£938.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£949.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel