Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
from £929.00to £1,089.243 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW Surf Green
• Alder body, rosewood fingerboard, maple neck
• 3x Vintage-Style '70s Single-Coil Strat pickups
• Includes deluxe gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW Surf Green - Electric Guitar, (VINII70SSTRWSFG) 0149030357
Product type : GUITARS Brand : Fender Our aim is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers VINII70SSTRWSFG
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster Surf Green Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag 0149030357
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster Surf Green Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,089.24
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster Surf Green Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag 0149030357
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster Surf Green Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,089.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW Surf Green
Alder body, rosewood fingerboard, maple neck
3x Vintage-Style '70s Single-Coil Strat pickups
Includes deluxe gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£938.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
Manns Music
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,089.24
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,089.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel