Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer (White Pickguard) Aged Natural

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer (White Pickguard) Aged Natural
from £999.00to £1,199.003 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric guitar in the design of the 1958 Korina Explorer
• Body made of Korina
• Fretboard and neck made of Indian laurel and Korina
• Pickups: Burstbucker 2 and Burstbucker 3
• Includes hard case
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 101 cm, Width 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer (White Pickguard) Aged Natural
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer Aged Natural - Electric Guitar 141487
Andere Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer, White Pickguard in Aged Natural with Case IGCKEXWANAGH1
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer, White Pickguard in Aged Natural with Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer Aged Natural - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar in the design of the 1958 Korina Explorer
Body made of Korina
Fretboard and neck made of Indian laurel and Korina
Pickups: Burstbucker 2 and Burstbucker 3
Includes hard case
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 101 cm, Width 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer (White Pickguard) Aged Natural
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Explorer (White Pickguard) Aged Natural
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel