Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
from £1,022.042 offersManufacturer: EpiphonePrice History
• Reproduction of the 1958 Korina Flying V
• Body & fingerboard made of Korina, neck made of Indian laurel
• Burstbucker 2 & 3 pickups (HH)
• Authentic vintage details
• Includes hard shell case
• Epiphone Korina Flying V electric guitar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - 58 Korina Flying V - Aged Natural, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar IGCKFVWANAGH1
Epiphone - 58 Korina Flying V - Aged Natural, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V, White Pickguard with Case IGCKFVWANAGH1
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V, White Pickguard with Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reproduction of the 1958 Korina Flying V
Body & fingerboard made of Korina, neck made of Indian laurel
Burstbucker 2 & 3 pickups (HH)
Authentic vintage details
Includes hard shell case
Epiphone Korina Flying V electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGRTBB21 Baritone
£1,169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel